XIIIème Tournoi rapide Fernand Pardigon Salon - Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   MAUMI Helio 1320 R PupM PRO + 32N + 20B + 17N +  3B -  6N + 18B + 12N =  2N +  7B 42 39 1480
2   ARMENGAUD Lola 1340 R PupF PRO - 14N + 41B + 12N + 38B + 20N + 17B +  6N =  1B +  5N 41 35 1480
3   HERVY Regis 1420 R PupM PRO + 40B +  9N + 23B -  1N +  5B = 13N =  4B +  8N +  6B 7 44½ 35½ 1461
4   NGUYEN Joshua 1240 R PouM PRO + 36B + 25N +  7B =  5N + 15B -  6B =  3N + 16N + 12B 7 42 36½ 1426
5   BELHADJ'ALI Abdel-Majid 1430 R PouM PRO + 30N + 38B + 19N =  4B -  3N +  7B + 13B +  6N -  2B 44 36 1385
6   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1320 R PpoM PRO + 33B + 21N + 11B +  8N +  1B +  4N -  2B -  5B -  3N 6 47½ 39 1373
7   LAGIER Manon 1170 R BenF PRO + 45B + 10B -  4N + 27N +  8B -  5N + 21B +  9N -  1N 6 44 33 1338
8   BECERRA Ignacio 999 E PupM PRO + 44N + 18B + 13N -  6B -  7N + 38B + 10N -  3B + 19N 6 40½ 32 1332
9   PENTCHEFF Laura 1170 R PouF PRO + 48N -  3B + 14N + 10B - 18N + 19B + 17N -  7B + 22B 6 39½ 30 1302
10   HRISTOV Ina 1470 R PouF PRO + 43B -  7N + 39B -  9N + 33B + 26N -  8B + 13N + 14N 6 37½ 28 1274
11   CAREJE Cleo 1170 R PupF PRO + 50N + 24B -  6N + 28B - 13N - 12B + 31N + 30B + 18N 6 35 29 1228
12   MONI Theo 1310 R PupM PRO + 34B = 39N -  2B + 25N + 24B + 11N -  1B + 15N -  4N 42½ 30 1252
13   HUETTE Iva 1220 R PupF PRO + 42B + 16N -  8B + 21N + 11B =  3B -  5N - 10B + 24N 42 31 1294
14   FASTIER Adrien 999 E BenM PRO +  2B - 23N -  9B + 45N + 22B + 25N = 15B + 24N - 10B 39½ 27½ 1266
15   DUPOMMIER Remi 1220 R PupM PRO + 31N - 17B + 40N + 19B -  4N + 20B = 14N - 12B + 25N 37½ 28½ 1182
16   DENIS Alexandra 1040 R BenF PRO + 47N - 13B = 24N + 39B - 17N + 27B + 38N -  4B + 26B 34½ 26½ 1185
17   BUI Christopher 1030 R PpoM PRO + 37B + 15N -  1B + 23N + 16B -  2N -  9B - 22N + 35B 5 42 29 1191
18   BERTRAND Tristan 1200 R PpoM PRO + 41B -  8N + 33B + 26N +  9B -  1N - 24B + 20N - 11B 5 39½ 29 1155
19   NICULAE Vlad Marius 1050 R PupM PRO + 27B + 22N -  5B - 15N + 34B -  9N + 42B + 21N -  8B 5 38½ 27 1203
20   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1120 R PouF PRO + 52B -  1N + 36B + 22N -  2B - 15N + 34B - 18B + 30N 5 38½ 26 1147
21   BORRINI Rodrigue 1150 R PupM PRO + 46N -  6B + 32N - 13B + 28N + 30B -  7N - 19B + 31N 5 35 26 1094
22   ARMENGAUD Maela 1280 R PouF PRO + 51N - 19B + 30N - 20B - 14N + 36B + 32N + 17B -  9N 5 34½ 25 1079
23   CABRERA Charly 1210 R PupM PRO + 35N + 14B -  3N - 17B - 30N - 31B + 27N + 42N + 37B 5 34 23 1075
24   COLLAS Anthony 799 E PouM LAN + 26B - 11N = 16B + 43N - 12N + 39B + 18N - 14B - 13B 37½ 25½ 1152
25   SHAH Marmik 1080 R PpoM PRO + 29N -  4B + 35N - 12B = 27N - 14B + 39N + 28B - 15B 37 23½ 1135
26   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1120 R PouF PRO - 24N + 50B + 42N - 18B + 32N - 10B = 28N + 33B - 16N 33½ 23½ 1049
27   GOUGEON Hugo 799 E PouM PRO - 19N + 31B + 51N -  7B = 25B - 16N - 23B + 41N + 40N 33½ 20½ 1027
28   DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lisa 799 E PpoF PRO - 39N + 51B + 43B - 11N - 21B + 33N = 26B - 25N + 38N 31 21½ 1075
29   DELPORTE Clement 799 E PouM PRO - 25B - 34N + 50N - 32B + 35N + 40B - 30N = 38B + 39N 27½ 18 990
30   MAUMI Mika 1020 R PouF PRO -  5B + 49N - 22B + 31N + 23B - 21N + 29B - 11N - 20B 4 37 22 1086
31   KECIR Lilia Maria 880 R PupF PRO - 15B - 27N + 46B - 30B + 40N + 23N - 11B + 34N - 21B 4 34 18 1033
32   SAHAKYAN Ruben 999 E PupM PRO -  1B + 52N - 21B + 29N - 26B + 49N - 22B - 37N + 42B 4 33½ 19 972
33   GAUDIN Mathias 999 E PupM PRO -  6N + 46B - 18N + 42B - 10N - 28B + 48N - 26N + 45B 4 32 18 999
34   ALMUETE Jireh Joy 980 R PouF PRO - 12N + 29B - 38N + 35B - 19N + 44B - 20N - 31B + 46N 4 31½ 19 978
35   WIMMER Amelie 860 R PupF PRO - 23B + 37N - 25B - 34N - 29B + 47N + 44B + 36N - 17N 4 31 17 956
36   HUSSENET Noa 880 R BenM PRO -  4N + 47B - 20N + 48B - 38N - 22N + 49B - 35B + 44N 4 30½ 18 962
37   MARTIN Theo 799 E PouM - 17N - 35B - 48N - 49N + 47B + 52N + 43B + 32B - 23N 4 26½ 14 855
38   KLEIN Lucas 1160 R PouM PRO + 49B -  5N + 34B -  2N + 36B -  8N - 16B = 29N - 28B 38½ 22 1017
39   KIRCHHOFF Thomas 1090 R PupM PRO + 28B = 12B - 10N - 16N + 41B - 24N - 25B + 46N - 29B 35 20 1008
40   FAYE NGOUDA Jessica 1000 R PupF PRO -  3N + 48B - 15B = 41N - 31B - 29N + 47B + 43N - 27B 32 16 941
41   GASSIER Bastien 850 R PouM PRO - 18N -  2N + 52B = 40B - 39N - 51B + 50N - 27B + 48N 28½ 14 875
42   ROSE Tom 880 R PouM PRO - 13N + 44B - 26B - 33N + 46B + 43N - 19N - 23B - 32N 3 31 17 896
43   KLEIN Lea 1020 R PpoF PRO - 10N + 45B - 28N - 24B + 48N - 42B - 37N - 40B + 52N 3 28½ 14 841
44   MUNTZER Lilian 799 E PpoM PRO -  8B - 42N + 49B - 46N + 45B - 34N - 35N + 50B - 36B 3 27 14 776
45   BOUARD Anais 800 R PouF PRO -  7N - 43N + 47B - 14B - 44N - 48B + 52N + 51B - 33N 3 27 12 796
46   PRIN-MOLLET Dorian 800 R PouM PRO - 21B - 33N - 31N + 44B - 42N + 50B + 51N - 39B - 34B 3 26½ 13 829
47   GUILLON Jeremi 799 E PouM PRO - 16B - 36N - 45N + 50B - 37N - 35B - 40N + 52B + 49B 3 26½ 9 722
48   JOSEPH Lounis 800 R PouM PRO -  9B - 40N + 37B - 36N - 43B + 45N - 33B = 49N - 41B 28 12 757
49   PENTCHEFF Julie 800 R PpoF PRO - 38N - 30B - 44N + 37B + 51N - 32B - 36N = 48B - 47N 25½ 12 762
50   BENDRER Ayline 800 R PouF PRO - 11B - 26N - 29B - 47N + 52B - 46N - 41B - 44N + 51N 2 27½ 6 694
51   BOUARD Nathan 960 R PpoM PRO - 22B - 28N - 27B + 52N - 49B + 41N - 46B - 45N - 50B 2 26 10 686
52   BERRY Nathan 799 E PpoM PRO - 20N - 32B - 41N - 51B - 50N - 37B - 45B - 47N - 43B 0 25½ 0 135