Tournoi d'Eyguians (05)
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   JOUBERT Leo 1780 F SenM PRO + 30N +  9B +  6N +  4B =  2B 18 14½ 2023
2   AUQUE Aurelien 1817 F SenM PRO + 31N + 17B + 12N +  3B =  1N 16½ 14½ 1921
3   BARNEAUD Gabriel 1614 F CadM PRO + 20B + 26N +  7B -  2N + 11B 4 17 13 1873
4   GOLLNICK Olivier 1804 F SenM DSA + 28B + 18N + 16B -  1N + 15B 4 15½ 13 1752
5   AUQUE Bernard 1744 F SenM PRO + 10B + 21N = 11B = 13N + 14B 4 15½ 12½ 1804
6   DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos 1902 F SenM PRO + 27B + 25N -  1B + 18N + 13B 4 15 12 1839
7   BRIANCON Jacques 1839 F SenM PRO + 29N + 14B -  3N + 17B + 12N 4 15 12 1736
8   DEGEORGES Mathis 1829 F BenM PRO + 40B + 15N = 13B = 11N + 19B 4 13 12½ 1845
9   ALTAY Annibal 1334 F VetM PRO + 47B -  1N = 10B + 20N + 25B 13½ 1449
10   COSMI Guillaume 1168 F MinM PRO -  5N + 41B =  9N + 33B + 26N 12½ 1417
11   CHEVALIER Christian 1978 F SenM PRO + 32N + 19B =  5N =  8B -  3N 3 17 11½ 1741
12   SOUPTES Christian 1546 F VetM PRO + 35B + 22N -  2B + 21N -  7B 3 16½ 11 1596
13   SEFFUSATTI Carolin 1681 F SenM PRO + 34N + 33B =  8N =  5B -  6N 3 16 11½ 1683
14   CARUNCHO Alfonso 1399 E SenM PRO + 24B -  7N + 40B + 16N -  5N 3 15 10 1569
15   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1422 F PouM PRO + 45N -  8B + 29N + 23B -  4N 3 14 10 1549
16   WALTZER Claude 1550 N VetM PRO + 37N + 23B -  4N - 14B + 29N 3 14 10 1452
17   RAFFAELLI Alain 1374 F VetM PRO + 49B -  2N + 28B -  7N + 27B 3 14 9 1456
18   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1375 F PouM PRO + 36N -  4B + 31N -  6B + 30N 3 14 9 1454
19   CHICH Jean-Marc 1510 F SenM PRO + 48B - 11N + 27B + 22N -  8N 3 13½ 10 1575
20   BRIANCON Noe 1133 F PupM PRO -  3N + 42B + 33N -  9B + 32N 3 12 8 1318
21   MUSCARIELLO Jean 1373 F VetM PRO + 41N -  5B + 30N - 12B + 34N 3 11½ 9 1393
22   LORGEOUX Bryan 1299 E CadM PRO + 44N - 12B + 37N - 19B + 36N 3 10½ 9 1323
23   SARKIZIAN Simon 1290 N PupM PRO + 46B - 16N + 35B - 15N + 28B 3 10½ 9 1302
24   BRIANCON Hugo 1091 F BenM PRO - 14N - 29B + 42N + 31B + 43N 3 10 6 1254
25   ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel 1532 F VetM PRO + 38N -  6B + 32N = 26B -  9N 14 9 1393
26   PRATS Tommy 1315 F MinM PRO + 42N -  3B + 34N = 25N - 10B 12½ 9 1278
27   ZERBIB Matheo 1220 N MinM PRO -  6N + 38B - 19N + 37B - 17N 2 14 6 1285
28   JOUBERT Angele 1180 N SenF PRO -  4N + 36B - 17N + 38B - 23N 2 14 6 1213
29   GONDOLO Tristan Theophile 1210 N SenM PRO -  7B + 24N - 15B + 41N - 16B 2 13½ 6 1227
30   MULLOT-LIEVIN Jocelyn 1180 N PouM PRO -  1B + 47N - 21B + 39N - 18B 2 12½ 6 1193
31   LORGEOUX Jason 1199 E MinM PRO -  2B + 49N - 18B - 24N + 42B 2 12½ 5 1065
32   COLLETTE Charles 1240 N PupM PRO - 11B + 48N - 25B + 35N - 20B 2 12 6 1179
33   RICHARD Anthony 1301 F CadM PRO + 39B - 13N - 20B - 10N + 41B 2 12 6 1139
34   MEYSSONNIER Raphael 1160 N MinM PRO - 13B + 39N - 26B + 44N - 21B 2 11 6 1177
35   MULLOT-LIEVIN Mathilde 1110 N BenF PRO - 12N + 44B - 23N - 32B + 45N 2 5 1153
36   BESSENOUSSI Sabrina 1010 N PouF PRO - 18B - 28N + 46B + 40N - 22B 2 5 1138
37   BRIANCON Emma 1110 N PouF PRO - 16B + 46N - 22B - 27N + 44B 2 9 5 1092
38   BESSENOUSSI Saraah 1099 E PupF PRO - 25B - 27N + 47B - 28N + 40B 2 4 1131
39   KUPPICH Chloe 1009 E PouF PRO - 33N - 34B + 45N - 30B + 47N 2 7 4 1073
40   COINTE Julia 1199 E BenF PRO -  8N + 45B - 14N - 36B - 38N 1 12 4 1069
41   BOEUF Roland 1009 E PpoM PRO - 21B - 10N > 48B - 29B - 33N 1 11½ 3 529
42   COINTE Arthur 1009 E PouM PRO - 26B - 20N - 24B EXE - 31N 1 11 2 478
43   SIXDENIERS Bruno 1260 N SenM PRO + 47N - 24B 1 10½ 2 976
44   LORGEOUX Malone 1009 E PouM PRO - 22B - 35N > 49B - 34B - 37N 1 10 3 474
45   ROBERT Liam 1099 E PupM PRO - 15B - 40N - 39B + 46N - 35B 1 2 925
46   MATTEUCCI Tessie 1009 E PouF PRO - 23N - 37B - 36N - 45B EXE 1 8 1 464
47   BROCHARD Louison 1009 E PpoM PRO -  9N - 30B - 38N - 43B - 39B 0 12 0 517
48   LEON Nait 1099 E PupM PRO - 19N - 32B < 41N 0 0 546
49   BARBERO Alban 1009 E PouM PRO - 17N - 31B < 44N 0 0 520