Trophée Biobest 2014 - Principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2037 F SenM LAN +  7N + 11B + 10N +  6B =  3N 14 14½ 2314
2   RAYNE Remy 2018 F JunM PRO + 29N + 21B =  6N + 10B +  5N 12 13½ 2283
3   DIJON Frederic 2018 F VetM PRO + 19B + 16N +  8B =  5N =  1B 4 14 13½ 2160
4   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2190 F SenM LAN + 18B -  5N + 15B + 12N + 11B 4 12 11 2112
5   CATTANEO Romain 1960 F SenM PRO + 31N +  4B +  9N =  3B -  2B 16 13 2113
6   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2074 F JunM PRO + 23B + 24N =  2B -  1N + 15B 13½ 11½ 2068
7   BOUILLOT Quentin 1746 F CadM PRO -  1B + 30N + 13B + 16N =  8B 13½ 2068
8   GEORGES Thomas 1969 F MinM LYO + 25N + 22B -  3N + 17B =  7N 12 11½ 1962
9   COURBI Stephane 2001 F SenM PRO + 12B = 15N -  5B + 19N + 18B 11½ 10 1959
10   LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 1962 F MinM PRO + 28B + 13N -  1B -  2N + 23B 3 14 10 1997
11   FERRARI Louis 1942 F MinM CAZ + 30B -  1N + 23B + 14N -  4N 3 13½ 10 1892
12   MACCAGNAN Tomas 1679 F CadM PRO -  9N + 32B + 20N -  4B + 24B 3 12 8 1944
13   GROLLEMUND Bertrand 2167 F SenM LAN + 17N - 10B -  7N + 29B + 22N 3 11 8 1900
14   GEORGES Lisa 1519 F BenF LYO + 20N - 17B + 22N - 11B + 21N 3 10 9 1938
15   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1853 F VetM LAN + 32N =  9B -  4N + 28B -  6N 12½ 9 1873
16   HERNANDEZ Lara 1894 F CadF LAN + 27N -  3B + 29N -  7B = 17N 12 1760
17   BLANCHARD Samuel 1803 F SenM PRO - 13B + 14N + 24B -  8N = 16B 12 1891
18   HAMOU Fodil 1817 F SenM DSA -  4N + 31B + 25N = 21B -  9N 11½ 8 1862
19   COLANDREA Sauveur 1739 F SenM PRO -  3N + 27B = 21N -  9B + 28N 11½ 1803
20   ZAZZI Clement 1895 F SenM PRO - 14B = 28N - 12B + 33N + 29B 5 1615
21   PIERRARD Bernard 1869 F SenM PRO + 33B -  2N = 19B = 18N - 14B 2 12½ 1654
22   BERTRAND Alexandre 1843 F BenM PRO + 26B -  8N - 14B + 30N - 13B 2 11½ 7 1657
23   VALCROSE Thomas 1783 F JunM PRO -  6N + 34B - 11N + 26B - 10N 2 11½ 6 1715
24   PASSCHIER Albert 1905 F VetM PRO + 34N -  6B - 17N + 25B - 12N 2 11 7 1678
25   FLOURET Jean-Frederie 1657 F SenM PRO -  8B + 26N - 18B - 24N + 30B 2 10 5 1659
26   DAMOFLI Clement 1417 F SenM PRO - 22N - 25B + 27N - 23N + 33B 2 8 4 1589
27   GOFFRE Gerard 1510 N VetM PRO - 16B - 19N - 26B + 34B + 31N 2 8 3 1564
28   NERINO ESCOUBET Nicolas 1618 F SenM PRO - 10N = 20B + 31N - 15N - 19B 10½ 5 1660
29   VETTE Valerie 1722 F SenF PRO -  2B + 33N - 16B - 13N - 20N 1 12½ 4 1653
30   OLLIER Laurent 1549 F SenM PRO - 11N -  7B + 32N - 22B - 25N 1 10½ 3 1494
31   LARGY Theo 1594 F BenM PRO -  5B - 18N - 28B + 32N - 27B 1 2 1437
32   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1481 F PouM PRO - 15B - 12N - 30B - 31B + 34N 1 1 1403
33   LAMBERT Rene 1399 E VetM PRO - 21N - 29B = 34N - 20B - 26N ½ 1322
34   LASIMONE Nicolas 1538 F SenM PRO - 24B - 23N = 33B - 27N - 32B ½ 7 1277