5e Rapide 'Crédit Mutuel' d'Aubagne - Tournoi C
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   MAUMI Helio 1320 R PupM PRO + 23N -  4B + 14N + 12B + 15N +  5B +  6N =  2B 34½ 28½ 1361
2   HUETTE Iva 1220 R PupF PRO + 27N + 36B + 20N -  4B + 16N +  9N +  7B =  1N 33½ 30½ 1374
3   DE PLAZAOLA Gregoire 1160 R PpoM PRO + 47N - 14B + 23N + 19B + 18N + 20B +  4N =  5B 31½ 28½ 1298
4   DENIS Alexandra 1040 R BenF PRO + 48B +  1N + 10B +  2N -  7B + 22N -  3B + 13N 6 35½ 30 1312
5   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1320 R PpoM PRO + 21B + 49N + 37B +  6N =  9B -  1N + 10B =  3N 6 34 30½ 1342
6   BELAID Noa 1150 R PouM PRO + 24B + 13N +  7B -  5B + 25N + 10N -  1B + 17N 6 33½ 29 1296
7   DE PLAZAOLA Mathias 1330 R PupM PRO + 26N + 28B -  6N + 49B +  4N + 11B -  2N +  9N 6 33 28 1308
8   BECERRA Ignacio 999 E PupM PRO + 34N + 30B + 11N -  9B - 10B + 29N + 22B + 12N 6 28½ 27 1256
9   NGUYEN Joshua 1240 R PouM PRO + 17B + 12N + 15B +  8N =  5N -  2B + 11N -  7B 34½ 30 1298
10   PENTCHEFF Laura 1170 R PouF PRO + 45N + 19B -  4N + 14B +  8N -  6B -  5N + 33B 5 34 25 1147
11   BACROT Victoria 1170 R PpoF CAZ + 22B + 16N -  8B + 13N + 24B -  7N -  9B + 26N 5 31½ 25 1157
12   BUI Christopher 1030 R PpoM PRO + 44N -  9B + 47N -  1N + 27B + 26B + 14N -  8B 5 31 23 1147
13   FASTIER Adrien 999 E BenM PRO + 31N -  6B + 41N - 11B + 43N + 18B + 15N -  4B 5 30½ 23 1108
14   GROS Felix 999 E PupM PRO + 53B +  3N -  1B - 10N + 50B + 25N - 12B + 31N 5 30 23 1081
15   SHAH Marmik 1080 R PpoM PRO + 38N + 25B -  9N + 26B -  1B + 23N - 13B + 22N 5 29 24 1112
16   MAUMI Mika 1020 R PouF PRO + 52N - 11B + 33N + 30B -  2B + 24N - 17B + 23N 5 28½ 23 1063
17   DMYTROUK Anton 910 R PpoM PRO -  9N + 43B - 28N + 34B + 49N + 36B + 16N -  6B 5 27 21 1122
18   DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lisa 799 E PpoF PRO - 36N + 27B + 40N + 32B -  3B - 13N + 37B + 28N 5 26½ 21 1122
19   GIGANTE Louis 1010 R PouM PRO + 51B - 10N + 42B -  3N - 29B + 39N + 24B + 25N 5 26 20 1012
20   FERRAT Anais 1090 R PupF PRO + 39B + 29N -  2B - 22N + 40B -  3N = 21B + 37N 28½ 21 1056
21   ALMUETE Jireh Joy 980 R PouF PRO -  5N + 41B - 30N - 38B + 34N + 50B = 20N + 36B 24 16 1041
22   KECIR Lilia Maria 880 R PupF PRO - 11N + 44B + 36N + 20B + 30N -  4B -  8N - 15B 4 30½ 22 1089
23   AUNEAU Alexandre 960 R PupM CAZ -  1B + 48N -  3B + 46N + 28N - 15B + 36N - 16B 4 30 18 1036
24   BENDRER Ayline 800 R PouF PRO -  6N + 34B + 32N + 28B - 11N - 16B - 19N + 45B 4 29 19 1014
25   YAHIAOUI Issa 799 E PpoM PRO EXE - 15N + 35B + 37N -  6B - 14B + 32N - 19B 4 28½ 21 981
26   CORNILEAU Raphael 990 R PpoM CAZ -  7B + 46N + 31B - 15N + 37B - 12N + 29B - 11B 4 28½ 19 1049
27   THIONE WEISSENBURGER Maelie 890 R PupF PRO -  2B - 18N + 29B + 31N - 12N + 30B - 28N + 44B 4 28½ 15 1040
28   MONSIGNORI Baptiste 1060 R PpoM CAZ + 46B -  7N + 17B - 24N - 23B + 42N + 27B - 18B 4 28 19 947
29   GOUGEON Hugo 799 E PouM PRO + 32N - 20B - 27N + 45B + 19N -  8B - 26N + 40N 4 27½ 18 998
30   SPINOSI Aurelien 1170 R PpoM CAZ + 42B -  8N + 21B - 16N - 22B - 27N + 38B + 39N 4 26½ 17 926
31   GROS Rosalie 799 E PouF PRO - 13B EXE - 26N - 27B + 52N + 35N + 40B - 14B 4 24½ 16 890
32   BOUSSAADA Nour 999 E PupF PRO - 29B + 39N - 24B - 18N + 46B + 38N - 25B + 42N 4 22½ 15 869
33   BOUARD Anais 800 R PouF PRO - 37B + 50N - 16B - 36B + 41N + 49N + 47B - 10N 4 21½ 16 984
34   FERRAT Lana 799 E PouF PRO -  8B - 24N + 48B - 17N - 21B + 51N = 35B + 47N 25½ 11 850
35   LAPIERRE Claude 999 E PupM PRO - 41N + 38B - 25N - 43B + 44N - 31B = 34N + 52B 19½ 13 817
36   VARNIER Alexis 1030 R PpoM PRO + 18B -  2N - 22B + 33N + 38B - 17N - 23B - 21N 3 29 17 860
37   GIRAUD REQUILLART Ila 1120 R PpoF PRO + 33N + 40B -  5N - 25B - 26N + 43B - 18N - 20B 3 27 18 905
38   MONSIGNORI Clement 800 R PpoM CAZ - 15B - 35N + 51B + 21N - 36N - 32B - 30N + 50B 3 24 12 858
39   JOSEPH Lounis 800 R PouM PRO - 20N - 32B + 44N - 40B + 45N - 19B + 41N - 30B 3 23½ 12 897
40   BENDRER Marwan 990 R PupM PRO + 50B - 37N - 18B + 39N - 20N + 41B - 31N - 29B 3 23 16 858
41   LI Tommy 799 E PouM PRO + 35B - 21N - 13B + 42N - 33B - 40N - 39B + 49N 3 23 14 834
42   DE CROZET Aurore 830 R PpoF PRO - 30N + 52B - 19N - 41B + 53N - 28B + 50N - 32B 3 21½ 13 787
43   PENTCHEFF Julie 800 R PpoF PRO - 49B - 17N + 53B + 35N - 13B - 37N - 45N EXE 3 21½ 12 736
44   BOUSSAADA Nassim 799 E PouM PRO - 12B - 22N - 39B + 51N - 35B + 53N + 49B - 27N 3 21½ 10 760
45   DENIS Aurele 860 R PpoM PRO - 10B + 51N - 49B - 29N - 39B + 48N + 43B - 24N 3 21 12 800
46   NGUYEN Elisa 800 R PpoF PRO - 28N - 26B + 52N - 23B - 32N - 47B EXE + 51N 3 20 9 733
47   GIGANTE Marc 820 R PpoM PRO -  3B + 53N - 12B - 50N = 48B + 46N - 33N - 34B 24 12 699
48   BOUNOUA Kenzi 799 E PpoM PRO -  4N - 23B - 34N + 52B = 47N - 45B - 51B + 53N 20½ 8 676
49   DIAS DE ZIEGLER Sacha 1050 R PouF PRO + 43N -  5B + 45N -  7N - 17B - 33B - 44N - 41B 2 27 14 789
50   PULICE Cody 799 E PouM PRO - 40N - 33B EXE + 47B - 14N - 21N - 42B - 38N 2 22½ 11 597
51   FERNANDEZ Mattheo 799 E PouM PRO - 19N - 45B - 38N - 44B EXE - 34B + 48N - 46B 2 20 6 572
52   ELMOUATS Leila 799 E PpoF PRO - 16B - 42N - 46B - 48N - 31B EXE + 53B - 35N 2 20 5 512
53   LATRASSE Tao 799 E PpoM PRO - 14N - 47B - 43N EXE - 42B - 44B - 52N - 48B 1 18½ 5 115