Rapide Monteux Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   MONI Elona 1310 R BenF PRO + 35B - 14N + 17B +  8B + 30N + 15B +  6N +  2N +  3B 8 41½ 37 1563
2   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1330 R PouM PRO + 25N + 39B +  6N + 14B =  7N +  3N +  5B -  1B +  9N 44 40½ 1527
3   VIOU Jean-Philippe 1290 R BenM PRO + 38N + 31B + 16N +  5B + 10N -  2B +  7B + 14N -  1N 7 43½ 40 1447
4   AUBERT Clement 1230 R PupM PRO + 44N + 28B -  5N = 31B -  8N + 38B + 25N + 15B +  6N 36 30 1365
5   MONTUS Juliane 1340 R PouF PRO + 17B + 37N +  4B -  3N + 39B +  7N -  2N -  6B + 15N 6 43 34 1353
6   ARMENGAUD Lola 1250 R PouF PRO + 34B + 21N -  2B + 16B + 25N + 14N -  1B +  5N -  4B 6 43 34 1327
7   CANO Alexandre 1300 R BenM PRO + 19N + 18B + 15N +  9N =  2B -  5B -  3N =  8B + 16N 6 42½ 34½ 1373
8   MONI Keriane 1350 R PupM PRO = 27B + 24N + 28B -  1N +  4B -  9N + 17B =  7N + 14B 6 41½ 29½ 1349
9   MONI Kilian 1340 R BenM PRO + 45N + 13B + 20N -  7B - 14N +  8B + 16N + 10B -  2B 6 41 33 1360
10   GEFFRAY-GOMIS Ludovic 1270 R PupM PRO + 36B - 16N + 35B + 26N -  3B + 40N + 30B -  9N + 19B 6 35½ 30 1269
11   MONTUS Martin 1360 R PupM PRO + 40N - 15B - 25N + 34B - 19N + 41B + 22N + 30B + 13N 6 33 25 1209
12   BACONNET Alexandre 1290 R PupM PRO + 29B + 26N - 14B - 39N + 21B - 30N + 40B + 27B + 18N 6 32½ 28 1251
13   DAVID Iris 1190 R BenF PRO + 48B -  9N = 29B - 27N + 24B + 37N + 26B + 28N - 11B 35 26½ 1251
14   GASSIER Julien 1180 R BenM PRO + 42N +  1B + 12N -  2N +  9B -  6B + 27N -  3B -  8N 5 46½ 32 1277
15   FRUGIER Maxime 1230 R PupM PRO + 22B + 11N -  7B + 21N + 18B -  1N + 23B -  4N -  5B 5 42½ 31 1224
16   AVRIL Samuel 1160 R PouM PRO + 32N + 10B -  3B -  6N + 22N + 19B -  9B + 17N -  7B 5 41 28 1219
17   MARTIN Timothee 1090 R PupM PRO -  5N + 23B -  1N + 43B + 20N + 18B -  8N - 16B + 31N 5 40 24 1201
18   MAUZAC Julien 1170 R PouM PRO + 43B -  7N + 22B + 20B - 15N - 17N + 36B + 23N - 12B 5 37 27 1130
19   CAZAL Victor 1050 R PupM PRO -  7B + 50N - 26B + 33N + 11B - 16N + 39N + 20B - 10N 5 36 24 1222
20   GRIMA Abel 1270 R BenM PRO + 46N + 30B -  9B - 18N - 17B + 34N + 21B - 19N + 26B 5 34½ 25 1170
21   MATHE Nicolas 1130 R PupM PRO + 49N -  6B + 38N - 15B - 12N + 32B - 20N + 42B + 25N 5 34 23 1130
22   CABRERA Charly 930 R PupM PRO - 15N + 45B - 18N + 24N - 16B + 29N - 11B + 40B + 37N 5 34 21 1195
23   DUCLAUX Thomas 890 R PupM PRO - 37B - 17N + 49B + 36N + 29B + 31B - 15N - 18B + 30N 5 31½ 23 1093
24   HERNANDEZ Benjamin 1120 R PupM PRO - 28N -  8B + 42N - 22B - 13N + 49B + 41N + 32B + 33N 5 31½ 17 1088
25   AUBERT Maxime 1070 R PouM PRO -  2B + 48N + 11B + 29N -  6B = 26N -  4B + 37N - 21B 40 25 1171
26   GUILLON Matheo 1170 R MinM PRO + 41N - 12B + 19N - 10B + 32N = 25B - 13N + 39B - 20N 36 25 1136
27   TRANCHESSET Nicolas 1100 R PouM LAN =  8N - 40B + 32N + 13B = 31N + 39B - 14B - 12N = 28B 35 24½ 1211
28   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1370 R PupM PRO + 24B -  4N -  8N + 46B - 40N + 44B + 31N - 13B = 27N 34½ 22½ 1138
29   KOCH Emilie 1010 R PupF PRO - 12N + 41B = 13N - 25B - 23N - 22B + 49N + 38B + 40N 32½ 17½ 990
30   SANZ Astrid 1130 R BenF PRO + 47B - 20N + 33B + 37N -  1B + 12B - 10N - 11N - 23B 4 39½ 26 1132
31   BEN RHOUMA Mael 1160 R PouM PRO + 33B -  3N + 47B =  4N = 27B - 23N - 28B + 36N - 17B 4 36½ 23½ 1066
32   ARESI Melio 799 E PouM PRO - 16B + 36N - 27B + 35N - 26B - 21N + 34B - 24N + 39N 4 32 18 1074
33   AVRIL Noel 799 E PpoM PRO - 31N + 46B - 30N - 19B - 34N EXE + 44B + 35N - 24B 4 30½ 17 986
34   BESSON Oceane 999 E PupF PRO -  6N + 49B - 39N - 11N + 33B - 20B - 32N + 43B + 45N 4 30½ 16 1052
35   GUILLON Pablo 1070 R PouM PRO -  1N + 42B - 10N - 32B - 44N + 47B + 38N - 33B + 41N 4 30½ 16 997
36   TONNAIRE Florian 1010 R PouM PRO - 10N - 32B + 41N - 23B + 43N + 46B - 18N - 31B + 42N 4 30 17 969
37   ARTUFEL Tom 1190 R PupM PRO + 23N -  5B + 40N - 30B = 38N - 13B + 45N - 25B - 22B 33½ 21½ 997
38   MARTINEZ Dorian 1010 R PupM PRO -  3B + 43N - 21B + 47N = 37B -  4N - 35B - 29N + 48B 33 17½ 965
39   GRIMA Oscar 1170 R PupM PRO + 50B -  2N + 34B + 12B -  5N - 27N - 19B - 26N - 32B 3 37½ 22 1026
40   DOUZON Arthur 1100 R BenM PRO - 11B + 27N - 37B + 48N + 28B - 10B - 12N - 22N - 29B 3 36½ 19 1035
41   MATHE Julie 820 R PouF PRO - 26B - 29N - 36B EXE + 45N - 11N - 24B + 46N - 35B 3 32½ 13 893
42   GASTOU Paul 870 R BenM PRO - 14B - 35N - 24B - 45B + 47N + 48N + 46B - 21N - 36B 3 29 12 918
43   POINDEXTRE Zoe 800 R PouF PRO - 18N - 38B + 44N - 17N - 36B - 45B EXE - 34N + 47B 3 29 11 847
44   CLEMENT Arthur 990 R BenM PRO -  4B - 47N - 43B + 49N + 35B - 28N - 33N - 45B EXE 3 28½ 12 821
45   CARDO Manetheo 1090 R PupM PRO -  9B - 22N - 48B + 42N - 41B + 43N - 37B + 44N - 34B 3 26½ 12 869
46   HUOT-SOUDAIN Celestin 1000 R PpoM PRO - 20B - 33N + 50B - 28N + 48B - 36N - 42N - 41B + 49N 3 25½ 13 853
47   GASSIER Bastien 799 E PpoM PRO - 30N + 44B - 31N - 38B - 42B - 35N = 48B EXE - 43N 25½ 11½ 728
48   BLINDAUER Emma 870 R PouM PRO - 13N - 25B + 45N - 40B - 46N - 42B = 47N + 49B - 38N 25½ 10½ 790
49   BUIX Lorenzo 799 E PpoM PRO - 21B - 34N - 23N - 44B EXE - 24N - 29B - 48N - 46B 1 31 5 -277
50   BELAOUNI Myriam 850 R PouF PRO - 39N - 19B - 46N 0 20 0 396