1er TOURNOI FIDE d'AVIGNON - 2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1   CLEMENT Olivier 2061 F SenM PRO + 14B + 26N +  9B + 19N =  2B 18 2228 14½
2   MERENCIANO Alexandre 1994 F CadM PRO + 31N +  6B + 68N + 20B =  1N 16½ 2149 14½
3   DIJON Frederic 2025 F SenM PRO + 25B +  5N + 56B = 12N + 19B 15½ 2200 14
4 f DUSSOL Pierre 2133 F VetM LAN + 30B = 13N + 45B + 50N + 12B 14½ 2188 13
5   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1888 F SenF IDF + 22B -  3B + 49N + 39N + 28B 4 16 1911 11
6   VALCROSE Thomas 1770 F JunM PRO + 29B -  2N + 55B + 34N + 22B 4 15½ 1984 11
7   LAGARDE Dimitri 1951 F PupM CAZ + 11N - 20B + 58N + 13B + 21N 4 15½ 1956 11
8   APAP Titouan 1581 F BenM LAN + 10B - 12N + 60B + 38N + 25B 4 15½ 1859 11
9   PETIT Michel 1299 F VetM LAN + 54B + 35N -  1N + 33B + 20N 4 15½ 1817 12
10   PASSCHIER Albert 1893 F VetM PRO -  8N + 32B + 62N + 40B + 27N 4 15 1838 10
11   BRANLANT Albane 1679 F CadF HNO -  7B + 67N + 59B + 53N + 23B 4 13½ 1719 10
12   RAYNE Remy 1930 F CadM PRO + 33N +  8B + 16N =  3B -  4N 19½ 1935 13
13   APAP Hugo 1928 F MinM CAZ + 27B =  4B + 47N -  7N + 35B 17 1928 11
14   BLANCHARD Samuel 1769 F SenM PRO -  1N + 81B + 66N + 32B = 15N 14 1766
15   MACCAGNAN Tomas 1635 F MinM PRO = 24B + 48N = 46B + 56N = 14B 13½ 1818 10½
16   GOEAU Aurelice 1175 F BenF PRO + 57B + 64N - 12B + 46N = 17B 13½ 1600 11½
17   COLLEO Guy 1716 F SenM LAN - 19N + 52B + 63N + 43B = 16N 13 1649
18   LAGARDE Adeline 1503 F PupF CAZ - 52N + 44B + 82N = 24N + 50B 11 1614 9
19   GOMEZ Jose 1983 F SenM LAN + 17B + 21N + 38B -  1B -  3N 3 18½ 1883 12
20   RIEU Jean 1754 F VetM PRO + 88B +  7N + 23B -  2N -  9B 3 18 1812 12
21   HERNANDEZ Lara 1669 F CadF PRO + 87N - 19B + 42N + 37B -  7B 3 15½ 1795 10
22   BILLON-BLOUIN Alec 1581 F MinM PRO -  5N + 66B + 72N + 36B -  6N 3 15 1596 9
23   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1247 F PouM PRO + 70N + 42B - 20N + 41B - 11N 3 15 1561 11
24   RIHOUEY Franck 1920 F SenM PRO = 15N + 77B = 37N = 18B = 29N 3 14½ 1746
25   VETTE Valerie 1745 F SenF PRO -  3N + 58B + 65N + 69B -  8N 3 14½ 1626 9
26   AUBRY Fabien 1901 F SenM PRO + 28B -  1B - 52N + 45N + 62B 3 14 1716 8
27   GOEAU Loic 1647 F SenM PRO - 13N + 49B + 57N + 52B - 10B 3 14 1655 9
28   DEGEORGES Mathis 1626 F BenM PRO - 26N + 36B + 73N + 68B -  5N 3 14 1610 9
29   DUFF Rufus 2118 F JunM LAN -  6N = 45B + 79B + 48N = 24B 3 13½ 1868
30   BAQUER Marc 1786 F SenM PRO -  4N + 40B - 36N + 84B + 52N 3 13½ 1664 7
31   NICOLAS Gabrielle 1736 F MinF LAN -  2B + 34N - 53B + 59N + 55B 3 13½ 1616 7
32   DOLLE Mehdi 1499 E SenM PRO + 62B - 10N + 54B - 14N + 64B 3 13½ 1593 9
33   BAKHTAOUI Abdebrhani 1660 N SenM PRO - 12B + 53N + 64B -  9N + 57B 3 13½ 1507 8
34   SEFFUSATTI Carolin 1499 E SenM PRO + 63N - 31B + 61N -  6B + 65N 3 13 1577 9
35   MONI Keriane 1099 E PupM PRO + 72N -  9B + 81N + 47B - 13N 3 13 1545 10
36   ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1382 F PupM PRO + 74B - 28N + 30B - 22N + 71B 3 12½ 1605 9
37   FERRY Eric 1439 F SenM PRO = 46B + 60N = 24B - 21N + 54B 3 12½ 1567 9
38   DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel 1278 F BenM PRO + 91N + 61B - 19N -  8B + 69N 3 12 1489 10
39   MORELLO Tommaso 1499 E SenM PRO + 65N - 87B + 85N -  5B + 63N 3 11½ 1620 9
40   HERNANDEZ Jean 1499 E SenM PRO + 78B - 30N + 90B - 10N + 56B 3 11½ 1585 9
41   LASIMONE Nicolas 1509 F SenM PRO + 44B - 88N + 89B - 23N + 53B 3 11½ 1500 9
42   BILLON-BLOUIN Colin 1304 F MinM PRO + 94B - 23N - 21B + 83N + 67B 3 11½ 1445 8
43   LEOST Joel 1452 F SenM LAN - 45N + 84B > 87N - 17N + 60B 3 10¼ 1452 8
44   LICHA Nathan 1420 N BenM PRO - 41N - 18N + 93B + 82B + 61N 3 1444 6
45   CAZABAN Michel 1533 F BenM PRO + 43B = 29N -  4N - 26B + 77N 14½ 1759 8
46   VARAS Leonides 1525 F SenM PRO = 37N + 73B = 15N - 16B = 49N 14½ 1379
47   FERNANDEZ Patrick 1499 E SenM PRO = 55B + 59N - 13B - 35N + 78B 12 1527
48   MAMAH Isabelle 1852 F SenF PRO = 77N - 15B + 80N - 29B + 68N 11½ 1647
49   TONNAIRE Romain 1395 F PupM PRO + 83B - 27N -  5B + 89N = 46B 11½ 1510
50   PAILLAS Deborah 1200 N BenF PRO + 95B = 55N > 88B -  4B - 18N 11¼ 1288 10
51   GOEAU Philibert 1310 N MinM PRO - 58N - 57B + 95N = 77B + 79N 7 1346 5
52   AMAR AMGHARI Mohamed 1418 F SenM PRO + 18B - 17N + 26B - 27N - 30B 2 16 1622 8
53   GACHON Maxence 1364 F PouM PRO + 80N - 33B + 31N - 11B - 41N 2 14½ 1522 8
54   MARGAILLAN Jeannette 1190 N VetF PRO -  9N + 70B - 32N + 66B - 37N 2 14 1335 6
55   LARGY Theo 1392 F PupM PRO = 47N = 50B -  6N + 70B - 31N 2 13½ 1441
56   BOIS Samuel 1278 F SenM DSA + 90B + 79N -  3N - 15B - 40N 2 13½ 1428 9
57   DAVID Iris 1280 N BenF PRO - 16N + 51N - 27B + 81B - 33N 2 13 1363 6
58   GOFFRE Gerard 1470 N VetM PRO + 51B - 25N -  7B - 60N + 82B 2 12½ 1439 6
59   BARTOLO Marie-Paule 1310 N SenF PRO + 69N - 47B - 11N - 31B + 85N 2 12½ 1404 6
60   GUAZZETTI Loic 1250 N PupM PRO + 85N - 37B -  8N + 58B - 43N 2 12½ 1342 7
61   GACHON Alban 1009 E PpoM PRO + 75B - 38N - 34B + 80N - 44B 2 12½ 1339 7
62   BEN RHOUMA Elias 1410 N PupM PRO - 32N + 83N - 10B + 85B - 26N 2 12 1481 6
63   MESAS Michel 1333 F VetM LAN - 34B + 71N - 17B + 86N - 39B 2 12 1469 6
64   ARMENGAUD Jean 1300 N SenM PRO + 82N - 16B - 33N + 74B - 32N 2 12 1366 7
65   ARMENGAUD Lola 1350 N PouF PRO - 39B + 74N - 25B + 90N - 34B 2 11½ 1432 6
66   GRIMA-FLORES Jose 1370 N VetM PRO + 71B - 22N - 14B - 54N + 90B 2 11½ 1337 6
67   GACHON Wilfried 1490 N SenM PRO + 84N - 11B + 72B - 42N 2 11¼ 1376 7
68   GACHON Valentin 1271 F PupM PRO + 93B + 86N -  2B - 28N - 48B 2 10½ 1424 9
69   VILLEVIEILLE Yann 1499 E SenM PRO - 59B + 76N + 86B - 25N - 38B 2 10½ 1339 7
70   HERVY Regis 1099 E PupM PRO - 23B - 54N + 76B - 55N + 84N 2 10 1226 4
71   HERVY Daniel 1499 E SenM PRO - 66N - 63B + 91N + 73B - 36N 2 10 1225 5
72   AUBERT Clement 1210 N PupM PRO - 35B + 93N - 22B - 67N + 83B 2 1367 5
73   VALAYER Antoine 1250 N PouM PRO + 92B - 46N - 28B - 71N + 86B 2 9 1324 6
74   HERNANDEZ Carole 1499 E SenF PRO - 36N - 65B > 94N - 64N + 89B 2 9 1115 4
75   FERRU Juliette 1199 E BenF PRO - 61N - 85B - 83B + 92N + 81N 2 6 1196 3
76   HAUD Didier 1350 N SenM PRO - 81N - 69B - 70N + 93B + 91N 2 6 1195 3
77   BESNARD Christophe 1577 F SenM PRO = 48B - 24N = 78B = 51N - 45B 12 1449 5
78   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1374 F PouM PRO - 40N = 80B = 77N = 79B - 47N 10 1352
79   SARKIZIAN Simon 1099 E PupM PRO + 89B - 56B - 29N = 78N - 51B 10 1240 6
80   JULLIEN Frederic 1499 E VetM PRO - 53B = 78N - 48B - 61B + 93N 8 1249 3
81   PAZILOV Yerzhan 1499 E SenM LAN + 76B - 14N - 35B - 57N - 75B 1 12½ 1234 5
82   MARTINEZ Cedric 1199 E BenM PRO - 64B + 92N - 18B - 44N - 58N 1 11½ 1121 4
83   FAURE Sylvain 1499 E SenM PRO - 49N - 62B + 75N - 42B - 72N 1 11½ 1091 3
84   DE GAILLANDE Mael 1310 N PupM PRO - 67B - 43N + 92B - 30N - 70B 1 11 1180 3
85   MONTUS Juliane 1130 N PouF PRO - 60B + 75N - 39B - 62N - 59B 1 11 1127 4
86   MULA-CARRERE Baptiste 1009 E PouM PRO EXE - 68B - 69N - 63B - 73N 1 10½ 621 5
87   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1936 F VetM LAN - 21B + 39N < 43B 1 1652 4
88   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2048 F SenM LAN - 20N + 41B < 50N 1 1701 4
89   AUBERT Maxime 1200 N PouM PRO - 79N + 91B - 41N - 49B - 74N 1 1115 4
90   BEN RHOUMA Mael 1170 N PouM PRO - 56N + 95B - 40N - 65B - 66N 1 9 1078 4
91   ARMENGAUD Maela 1150 N PouF PRO - 38B - 89N - 71B + 95N - 76B 1 8 997 2
92   MAUZAC Julien 1110 N PouM PRO - 73N - 82B - 84N - 75B + 95B 1 6 1020 1
93   FRUGIER Maxime 1130 N PupM PRO - 68N - 72B - 44N - 76N - 80B 0 10½ 650 0
94   HERNANDEZ Rosalie 1199 E BenF PRO - 42N < 74B 0 627 0
95   FERRU Adrien 1020 N PpoM PRO - 50N - 90N - 51B - 91B - 92N 0 511 0