4e Rapide 'Crédit Mutuel' d'Aubagne - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   VASSILIEV Arkady 1399 E VetM PRO + 65N + 32B +  8N + 16B +  3N =  2B +  4N +  9B 34½ 34½ 1276
2   GAUCI SCHACRE Jeremy 1450 R BenM PRO + 33B + 15N = 19B + 13N + 10B =  1N + 18B =  3N 35½ 31 1564
3   DAINI Alexandre 1290 R BenM CAZ + 30N + 45B + 35N + 17N -  1B + 24B + 16N =  2B 32½ 31½ 1588
4   DELGRANGE Philippe 1470 R SenM CAZ + 22B -  5N + 39B + 19N + 17B + 11N -  1B + 10N 6 34½ 27 1492
5   BAUDEN Thomas 1320 R BenM PRO + 68N +  4B + 24N + 12B = 11N - 16B =  6B + 18N 6 33 30 1544
6   FILHOL-FERRIER Hector 1460 R PupM LAN - 20N + 62B + 66N + 28B = 27N + 45B =  5N + 23B 6 28½ 25 1482
7   PHILIPPE Alexis 1350 R PpoM PRO + 53N + 51B - 12N - 30B + 37N + 31B + 34N + 16B 6 26½ 25 1474
8   BONANSEA Martial 1300 R SenM CAZ + 31B + 25N -  1B =  9N + 13B + 17N - 10B + 29N 33 25½ 1493
9   DOUROUNI Rodolphe 1450 R PupM CAZ - 26N EXE + 37B =  8B + 14N + 27B + 15N -  1N 33 24½ 1336
10   RICHARD Anthony 1440 R CadM PRO + 47N + 28B + 34N = 11B -  2N + 26B +  8N -  4B 32½ 28½ 1487
11   LOUE Patrice 1399 E SenM CAZ + 66N + 26B + 38N = 10N =  5B -  4B + 30N = 12B 31½ 28 1481
12   AGHABABIAN Arthur 1399 E SenM CAZ + 44B + 37N +  7B -  5N + 33B - 18N + 21B = 11N 31½ 27½ 1416
13   KONATE Salma 1420 R PupF PRO + 36N = 35B + 31N -  2B -  8N + 50B + 27N + 28B 29 23½ 1458
14   SCHOENI Christine 1250 R VetF PRO + 52N - 16B + 50B + 21N -  9B = 25N + 24N + 31B 28 23½ 1519
15   FRONTERA Pierre 1310 R VetM PRO + 40N -  2B + 49N + 52B = 45N + 29B -  9B + 25N 27½ 25 1500
16   SMOROWSKI Michael 1420 R SenM CAZ + 58B + 14N + 21B -  1N + 20B +  5N -  3B -  7N 5 36½ 28 1347
17   BOUKHFIF Tarik 1399 E SenM PRO + 62N + 20B + 27N -  3B -  4N -  8B + 33N + 35B 5 31½ 24 1394
18   ROCCHIA Alex 1399 E SenM PRO - 49N + 70B + 62N + 32B + 30N + 12B -  2N -  5B 5 29 25 1342
19   BATALOV Azat 1370 R SenM PRO + 70N + 41B =  2N -  4B - 24N = 35B + 32N + 40B 5 29 22½ 1367
20   ALPHAND Jeannine 1290 R VetF PRO +  6B - 17N + 67B + 25N - 16N - 34B + 51N + 38B 5 28½ 22 1410
21   BRONGERS Claudine 1360 R SenF CAZ + 48N + 49B - 16N - 14B + 36N + 33B - 12N + 30B 5 28 23 1384
22   GUTMAN Leni 1300 R PouM PRO -  4N + 53B + 65N - 45B + 49N - 30B + 36N + 34B 5 24½ 20 1335
23   SCHACRE Aline 1360 R SenF PRO - 61B - 42N + 64B + 48N + 55B + 54N + 46B -  6N 5 23 20 1299
24   BOUTEKKA Brahim 1399 E SenM CAZ + 43B + 54N -  5B = 26N + 19B -  3N - 14B + 47B 31½ 22½ 1284
25   MARS Franck 1400 R SenM PRO + 63N -  8B + 36N - 20B + 32N = 14B + 26N - 15B 30 21½ 1292
26   COTTON Paul 1250 R VetM PRO +  9B - 11N + 42B = 24B + 52N - 10N - 25B + 45B 29 21½ 1436
27   AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1370 R PouM CAZ + 67B + 61N - 17B + 50N =  6B -  9N - 13B + 46N 27½ 23 1328
28   MAESTRACCI Monique 1340 R VetF CAZ + 64B - 10N + 55B -  6N = 50B + 47N + 59B - 13N 26½ 21 1278
29   ROUVIER Sonia 1390 R SenF PRO - 51N + 48B = 41N + 47B + 46B - 15N + 45N -  8B 25½ 21 1334
30   MINEO Francois 1460 R MinM PRO -  3B + 58N + 43B +  7N - 18B + 22N - 11B - 21N 4 33 21 1284
31   VIDAL Gerard 1480 R SenM CAZ -  8N + 63B - 13B + 57N + 39B -  7N + 43B - 14N 4 30½ 18 1232
32   PERIALE Albert 1250 R VetM PRO + 46B -  1N + 61B - 18N - 25B + 37N - 19B + 49N 4 29½ 18 1190
33   DE PLAZAOLA Mathias 1250 R PouM PRO -  2N + 68B + 51N + 34B - 12N - 21N - 17B + 54N 4 29 19 1267
34   CHIKHA Zakaria 1390 R BenM PRO + 55B + 57N - 10B - 33N + 58B + 20N -  7B - 22N 4 28½ 22 1235
35   BERMOND Liliane 1320 R VetF CAZ + 60B = 13N -  3B - 46N + 61B = 19N + 54B - 17N 4 28½ 19 1252
36   LASMAR Yanis 1180 R PpoM CAZ - 13B + 60N - 25B + 42N - 21B + 55N - 22B + 53N 4 27 16 1225
37   MORATA Serge 1090 R SenM PRO + 56N - 12B -  9N + 53N -  7B - 32B + 65N + 59N 4 26½ 16 1198
38   VEITH Irene 1370 R VetF PRO + 42B - 50N - 11B + 67N - 54B + 44N + 39B - 20N 4 25½ 18 1186
39   RALIJAONA Gabriela 1200 R PupF PRO - 45N + 40B -  4N + 41B - 31N + 49B - 38N + 57B 4 25 16 1281
40   HERBULOT Thomas 799 E PouM PRO - 15B - 39N EXE - 54N + 66B + 56B + 63N - 19N 4 24½ 15 1130
41   NGUYEN Joshua 1110 R PpoM PRO + 59B - 19N = 29B - 39N - 63N + 48B = 50N + 52B 4 23 16 1270
42   MATHEVET Camille 999 E PupM CAZ - 38N + 23B - 26N - 36B - 56N + 69B + 66N + 61B 4 23 13 1168
43   DE PLAZAOLA Gregoire 1110 R PpoM PRO - 24N + 56B - 30N - 51B + 53N + 52B - 31N + 50B 4 21½ 15 1254
44   ROYER Sacha 1150 R PupM PRO - 12N - 52B - 56N + 70B + 65N - 38B + 67N + 51B 4 20½ 12 1180
45   BLANC Maxime 1420 R BenM PRO + 39B -  3N + 57B + 22N = 15B -  6N - 29B - 26N 32 21 1236
46   PERSON Claude 1450 R VetM PRO - 32N + 66B = 47N + 35B - 29N + 63B - 23N - 27B 25½ 18 1222
47   EVANNO Georges 1240 R VetM PRO - 10B + 64N = 46B - 29N + 51N - 28B + 61B - 24N 25½ 16 1216
48   PONSODA Alexi 999 E BenM PRO - 21B - 29N + 69N - 23B = 62N - 41N + 71B + 63B 23½ 11 1142
49   HUETTE Iva 1070 R PupF PRO + 18B - 21N - 15B + 59N - 22B - 39N + 56N - 32B 3 28½ 15 1158
50   SID Alexander 799 E PouM PRO EXE + 38B - 14N - 27B = 28N - 13N = 41B - 43N 3 28 18 1119
51   BOLHI Adam 999 E BenM PRO + 29B -  7N - 33B + 43N - 47B + 58N - 20B - 44N 3 27½ 16 1153
52   TURPIN Isabelle 1450 R SenF PRO - 14B + 44N + 54B - 15N - 26B - 43N + 55B - 41N 3 27½ 15 1073
53   PERIALE Francine 940 R VetF PRO -  7B - 22N + 71N - 37B - 43B + 70N + 62N - 36B 3 25½ 11 1032
54   MAROTTE Felix 1080 R PouM PRO + 69N - 24B - 52N + 40B + 38N - 23B - 35N - 33B 3 25 17 1212
55   BERTRAND Tristan 1010 R PpoM PRO - 34N + 69B - 28N + 56B - 23N - 36B - 52N + 66B 3 23½ 13 1149
56   JOUFFRON Jean-Marie 1399 E VetM CAZ - 37B - 43N + 44B - 55N + 42B - 40N - 49B + 65N 3 22½ 11 1030
57   PIOCT Rayan 1070 R PouM PRO + 71N - 34B - 45N - 31B + 68B - 59N + 58B - 39N 3 21½ 14 1117
58   NICOLAS Basile 1170 R PpoM PRO - 16N - 30B + 68N + 65B - 34N - 51B - 57N + 67B 3 21 12 1106
59   EL KHADIR Hatim 1399 E JunM PRO - 41N - 65B + 70N - 49B + 67N + 57B - 28N - 37B 3 20½ 13 1001
60   BOUSSAADA Nour 799 E PouF PRO - 35N - 36B - 63N - 62B + 71N - 67B EXE + 69B 3 19 7 941
61   CATANESE Sauveur 940 R VetM PRO + 23N - 27B - 32N = 63B - 35N + 62B - 47N - 42N 25 13½ 1118
62   ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel 1130 R PouM PRO - 17B -  6N - 18B + 60N = 48B - 61N - 53B + 70N 25 8 1053
63   MASSON Wally 1150 R VetF PRO - 25B - 31N + 60B = 61N + 41B - 46N - 40B - 48N 23 12½ 1130
64   BELAID Noa 799 E PpoM PRO - 28N - 47B - 23N + 71B - 69N - 66B = 70B EXE 21 7 905
65   BACROT Victoria 1020 R PpoF CAZ -  1B + 59N - 22B - 58N - 44B + 68N - 37B - 56B 2 26½ 10 883
66   HRISTOV Ina 1080 R PpoF PRO - 11B - 46N -  6B + 69B - 40N + 64N - 42B - 55N 2 25½ 8 1045
67   FERRERE Christophe 999 E BenM PRO - 27N + 71B - 20N - 38B - 59B + 60N - 44B - 58N 2 23½ 10 985
68   BOUSSAADA Nassim 799 E PpoM PRO -  5B - 33N - 58B EXE - 57N - 65B - 69N + 71B 2 22 6 804
69   RENOULET Francoise 1399 E VetF PRO - 54B - 55N - 48B - 66N + 64B - 42N + 68B - 60N 2 18 6 936
70   LAGADEC Pascal 999 E BenM PRO - 19B - 18N - 59B - 44N EXE - 53B = 64N - 62B 24 5 757
71   SANNEJAN Thomas 1399 E SenM PRO - 57B - 67N - 53B - 64N - 60B EXE - 48N - 68N 1 18 3 401