Open Avignon 2011
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7

Pl. Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bré. Per. FFE
1 MAUTRET-GODARD Titouan 1490 Pup FRA PRO +21N +10B +11N +16B =3N +9B +7N 6,5 25 1821 1818
2 REGNE Callix 1420 Pup FRA PRO +35B -17N +24B +31N +7B =4N +3N 5,5 22,5 1568 1569
3 SAVALLE Nicolas 1530 Pup FRA PRO +31B +18N +17B =7N =1B +5N -2B 5 29 1558 1552
4 VALCROSE Jean-Marc 1420 Sen FRA PRO >36N =15B -16N +22B +8N =2B +11N 5 25 1482 1484
5 GOEAU Philibert 1380 Ben FRA PRO   +6B +21N +10B +20N -3B +9N 5 24 1614 1607
6 CUZIN Maxime 1180 Ben FRA PRO -18B -5N +34B +13N +31B +10N +12B 5 23,5 1447 1427
7 AMAR AMGHARI Mohamed 1570 Sen FRA PRO +24N +14B +9N =3B -2N +20B -1B 4,5 28 1504 1483
8 RAMOGNINO Martial 1499 Sen FRA PRO   +29N +13B =20N -4B +21B +16N 4,5 20 1508 1508
9 MALBEC Robert 1440 Vet FRA PRO +22N +13B -7B +17N +12B -1N -5B 4 28,5 1422 1424
10 MARGAINE Philippe 1300 Sen FRA PRO +28B -1N +33B -5N +16N -6B +22N 4 26,5 1327 1319
11 REGNE Damian 1260 Ben FRA PRO +27N +26B -1B -12N +25B +23N -4B 4 24,5 1365 1346
12 GOEAU Aurelice 1330 Pup FRA PRO   +23N +27B +11B -9N +22B -6N 4 22 1362 1354
13 GRIMA-FLORES Jose 1280 Vet FRA PRO +34B -9N -8N -6B +32N +28B +20N 4 21,5 1297 1272
14 BENEZRA Esther 1340 Pup FRA PRO +23B -7N =25B -18N +29B +30N =17B 4 19,5 1324 1308
15 MARGAILLAN Jeannette 1250 Vet FRA PRO +30B =4N -20B =25N -23B +27N +26B 4 19,5 1307 1279
16 GOFFRE Gerard 1480 Sen FRA PRO +25B =20N +4B -1N -10B +18N -8B 3,5 26,5 1375 1371
17 BESNARD Antoine 1299 Cad FRA PRO +32N +2B -3N -9B -22N +31B =14N 3,5 23,5 1307 1315
18 YOTIS Marianne 1360 Min FRA PRO +6N -3B -22N +14B =21N -16B +23B 3,5 23,5 1298 1306
19 DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel 1110 Pup FRA PRO -20B -31N +35B =24N -26B +29N +30B 3,5 15 1214 1190
20 GIRAN Claude 1320 Sen FRA PRO +19N =16B +15N =8B -5B -7N -13B 3 26,5 1315 1317
21 LICHA Nathan 1210 Pup FRA PRO -1B +34N -5B +33N =18B -8N =24B 3 25,5 1252 1229
22 MACCAGNAN Tomas 1199 Ben FRA PRO -9B +30N +18B -4N +17B -12N -10B 3 24 1265 1261
23 SEYLER Julie 1150 Pup FRA PRO -14N -12B +32N +26B +15N -11B -18N 3 23 1217 1223
24 TONNAIRE Romain 1220 Pou FRA PRO -7B +28N -2N =19B -30N +35B =21N 3 21,5 1171 1143
25 BENEZRA Silke 1200 Sen GER PRO -16N +32B =14N =15B -11N -26N +33B 3 20,5 1198 1193
26 OUAHHOUD Yassine 1370 Ben FRA PRO +29B -11N -31B -23N +19N +25B -15N 3 19,5 1137 1143
27 GACHON Valentin 1009 Pou FRA PRO -11B +35N -12N -28B +34N -15B +31N 3 18,5 1136 1112
28 RICCI-SOUBRAT Cyril 1090 Pup FRA PRO -10N -24B -29B +27N +33B -13N +32B 3 18 1123 1106
29 ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1180 Pou FRA PRO -26N -8B +28N =30B -14N -19B EXE 2,5 22 1063 1048
30 LARGY Theo 1009 Pou FRA PRO -15N -22B EXE =29N +24B -14B -19N 2,5 21 1023 1033
31 BENEZRA Ruthy 1210 Pou FRA PRO -3N +19B +26N -2B -6N -17N -27B 2 25,5 1137 1128
32 ARMENGAUD Lola 1010 Ppo FRA PRO -17B -25N -23B +35N -13B EXE -28N 2 20 905 1000
33 VALAYER Antoine 1009 Ppo FRA PRO   EXE -10N -21B -28N +34B -25N 2 17,5 941 1000
34 GACHON Maxence 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -13N -21B -6N EXE -27B -33N =35N 1,5 20,5 773 1000
35 TACUSSEL Clement 1199 Ben FRA PRO -2N -27B -19N -32B EXE -24N =34B 1,5 20 776 1000
36 LOIGEROT Jean-Louis 1190 Vet FRA PRO <4B             0 2,25 0