4ème Festival de Marseille
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl
Nom
Elo
Cat.
Ligue
R 1
R 2
R 3
R 4
R 5
R 6
R 7
R 8
R 9
Pts
Tr.
Perf
Bu.
1   DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2565 Sen CAZ +61N +12B +15N +7B =3N =2B +11N -4B +5B 7 46 2555 56
2   NIKOLOV Momchil 2570 Sen +57B +59N +19B +11N =5B =1N +10B =3N =6B 7 44½ 2572 53
3   RIFF Jean-Noel 2502 Sen ALS +43B +47N +30B +42N =1B +5N =6B =2B =4N 7 43½ 2553 52½
4   MILLIET Sophie 2386 Sen IDF +26B +34N -42B +22N +17B =19N +7B +1N =3B 7 43 2402 52½
5   PETROSSIAN Armen 2458 Sen PRO +27N +36B +21N +13B =2N -3B +15N +12B -1N 44½ 2430 55
6   ENCHEV Ivajlo 2424 Sen +58N +31B -13N +44B +14N +33B =3N =8B =2N 42½ 2388 51
7   LOISEAU Quentin 2213 Cad CHA +83B +37N +25B -1N +42B +8B -4N =10N +21B 42½ 2329 50
8   KOZHUHAROV Spas 2428 Sen IDF +56B =20N +46B +16N =10B -7N +32B =6N +19B 41 2339 50
9   GUEDON Stephane 2238 Sen LYO +53N +18B =24N =14B =45N -12B +38N +23B +13N 40½ 2141 49½
10   RIFF Vincent 2319 Sen ALS +48N +45B =14N +24B =8N +13B -2N =7B =12N 6 43½ 2281 52½
11   VALLES Manuel 2259 Sen PRO +60B +39N +17B -2B +31N +20N -1B =21N =16B 6 42 2241 51
12   GALLANT Aurelien 2017 Jun PDL +54B -1N +43B =32N +23B +9N +19B -5N =10B 6 42 2189 51
13   LAMBERT Romain 2097 Sen PRO +66N +52B +6B -5N +35B -10N +16B +30N -9B 6 41½ 2238 50
14   FILLON Damien 2089 Sen PRO +64B +50N =10B =9N -6B =57N +49B =17N +20B 6 39½ 2138 47½
15   MONCAMP Gilles 2174 Sen PRO +55B +49N -1B =37N +46B +22N -5B =20N +34B 6 39 2141 48
16   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2080 Sen +80N =23B +28N -8B +37N +45B -13N +44B =11N 6 39 2118 46½
17   BREST Jean-Francois 2024 Cad PRO +67N +35B -11N +51B -4N +61B =44N =14B +31N 6 38 2077 46
18   CATTANEO Romain 1886 Sen PRO +81B -9N +55B +73N -19B =60N =57B +43N +30B 6 34 1972 40½
19   GIUA Frederic 2187 Sen CAZ +69N +33B -2N +52B +18N =4B -12N +45B -8N 42 2165 50½
20   HOURLIER Claire 1918 Jun HNO +63N =8B =29N +27B +21N -11B +24N =15B -14N 41 2118 50½
21   MORY Eric 2111 Sen CAZ +40B +32N -5B +50N -20B +59N +33N =11B -7N 39½ 2101 48½
22   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1941 Vet PRO =28N +51B +23N -4B +58N -15B =25N +48B =24N 39½ 2005 48
23   AKSENOV Alexandre 1847 Sen DSA +97B =16N -22B +29B -12N +66B +59N -9N +45B 38½ 2009 44
24   CHAUVET Vincent 2078 Cad PRO +74B +75N =9B -10N =32B +43N -20B +38N =22B 38½ 2006 45½
25   ESPOSITO Julie 1774 Sen PRO +92N +29B -7N -31B =62N +37B =22B +39N =36N 37½ 1952 43½
26   CHARVEIN Gabriel 1721 Min PRO -4N +65B -36N +71B +85N -31B +35N =33B +44N 36 1918 44
27   SCHERRER Gilles 1746 Sen ALS -5B +77N +47B -20N =49B =34N =36B +42N +46B 35½ 1993 43½
28   AKSENOV Nikolay 1499 Sen DSA =22B +84N -16B +47N -59B +50N +46B -34N +49B 34½ 1977 42
29   MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 Vet PRO +62B -25N =20B -23N +92B =75N +53B =32N +51B 34½ 1862 40
30   JEANJEAN Dominique 2112 Sen PRO +73N +44B -3N +78B -33N +35B +31N -13B -18N 5 38½ 1993 45½
31   LAURAIN Dominique 1981 Sen AQU +77B -6N +60B +25N -11B +26N -30B +57N -17B 5 38½ 1966 46
32   DEVOILLE Hugo 1845 Ben ALS +96N -21B +87N =12B =24N +51B -8N =29B =33N 5 38½ 1947 43½
33   NOIREAUT Hung 1875 Min PRO +82B -19N +40B +80N +30B -6N -21B =26N =32B 5 38 1926 44
34   AXISA Gerard 1890 Sen PRO +65N -4B =48N -58B +74N =27B +70N +28B -15N 5 36½ 1840 44
35   KASER Simon 1808 Min PRO +91B -17N +54B +36B -13N -30N -26B +68N +60B 5 36 1841 43
36   CASSAYRE Jerome 2011 Sen ALS +68B -5N +26B -35N -60B +62B =27N +69N =25B 5 36 1830 44
37   SAVALLE Alexandre 1875 Cad PRO +89N -7B +66N =15B -16B -25N =77B +80N +57B 5 35½ 1852 41½
38   FIGIER Anthony 1782 Sen PRO   -54N +69B +68N +64B +42N -9B -24B +63N 5 33 1853 37
39   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1876 Vet PRO +79N -11B -73N =74B =48N +67B +63N -25B +64N 5 31½ 1727 38½
40   FERRARI Louis 1658 Pup CAZ -21N +96B -33N +76B +78N -44B =51N +75N =47B 5 31 1810 36½
41   OLAH Karoly 1837 Sen PRO   +76B   -62N +84B +81N -43B +74N +58B 5 25½ 1747 25½
42   VLEDOUTS Sacha 2043 Sen PRO +87N +78B +4N -3B -7N -38B =61N -27B +65N 39½ 1945 46
43   ABEL Thierry 1761 Sen LYO -3N +71B -12N +54B +65N -24B +41N -18B =52N 39½ 1816 47½
44   JEHAN Julien 1868 Sen LYO +88B -30N +64B -6N +55B +40N =17B -16N -26B 38½ 1846 45½
45   CROUZET Emeric 1925 Min LYO +72B -10N +83B +57N =9B -16N +60B -19N -23N 37½ 1937 44½
46   VERGES Brice 1868 Sen LYO =76N +85B -8N +48B -15N +58B -28N +61B -27N 36½ 1857 44
47   HILEYAN Michel 1986 Sen PRO +71N -3B -27N -28B +79N +80B -48N +62B =40N 35½ 1771 42
48   BENAVIDES Jeremy 1716 Cad PRO -10B +81N =34B -46N =39B +72N +47B -22N =50B 35 1842 42
49   FLORES Francisco 1866 Sen AQU +95N -15B -80N +87B =27N +73B -14N +53B -28N 34 1775 39
50   SIVAN Michel 1836 Sen DSA +94N -14B +67N -21B =53N -28B +73N =65B =48N 34 1747 40
51   DUBOIS Marie 1778 Cad PDL +86B -22N +82B -17N +80B -32N =40B +77N -29N 33½ 1724 39½
52   BOELEN Alexander 1866 Sen CAZ +90B -13N +74B -19N =73B -53N +66B =60N =43B 32 1760 38½
53   SANCHEZ Frederic 1684 Cad PRO -9B -82N +90B +81N =50B +52B -29N -49N +77B 32 1722 38
54   MASSARDO Quentin 1544 Ben PRO -12N +38B -35N -43N =93B +92N -58B +78B +83N 31½ 1667 36
55   BEKHOUCHE Erick 1663 Sen CAZ -15N +95B -18N +82B -44N -63B =89N +70B +75B 31 1653 36
56   AGGOUNE Audessa 1745 Cad PRO -8N -63B +95N -70B +82N =71B =62N =67B +73N 30 1588 35
57   TATINIAN William 1774 Sen PRO -2N +70B +99N -45B +63N =14B =18N -31B -37N 4 37½ 1776 42½
58   DESMAS William 1728 Jun PRO -6B =72N +84B +34N -22B -46N +54N =59B -41N 4 36½ 1771 43½
59   BUSSON Benoist 2016 Sen PRO +70N -2B =61N +63B +28N -21B -23B =58N   4 36 1885 44
60   LAGARDE Benjamin 1713 Sen PRO -11N +79B -31N +72B +36N =18B -45N =52B -35N 4 36 1810 43½
61   DESORMES Olivier 1762 Sen PRO -1B +68N =59B =85B +70N -17N =42B -46N =66B 4 35 1815 43
62   CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1571 Sen PRO -29N +92B -78N +41B =25B -36N =56B -47N +84B 4 34½ 1700 39½
63   LEGRAND Vincent 1491 Ben CAZ -20B +56N +75B -59N -57B +55N -39B +83N -38B 4 33½ 1735 40
64   SAVALLE Mathilde 1617 Min PRO -14N +94B -44N +99B -38N -65B +82B +72N -39B 4 32 1587 35½
65   CATOT Olivier 1474 Sen PRO -34B -26N +91B +83N -43B +64N =75B =50N -42B 4 31½ 1663 37½
66   BERTRAND Alexandre 1645 Pup PRO -13B +97N -37B +86N =75B -23N -52N +89B =61N 4 31½ 1656 36
67   DANIELIAN Kevin 1555 Pup PRO -17B +86N -50B -75N +96B -39N +90B =56N =69B 4 30½ 1613 35½
68   OUERGHI Rida 1530 Sen IDF -36N -61B +96N -38B +94N -85B +76N -35B +86N 4 30½ 1567 35
69   VIGHETTI Patrice 1664 Sen PRO -19B =88N -38N =94B =76N +93B +71N -36B =67N 4 30½ 1556 35½
70   BRIAND Nicolas 1538 Sen IDF -59B -57N +97B +56N -61B +83N -34B -55N +81B 4 29½ 1656 34
71   ROCHETTE Paul 1530 Ben PRO -47B -43N +93B -26N +91B =56N -69B =81N +82B 4 29 1547 34½
72   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1499 Sen PRO -45N =58B =76N -60N +86B -48B +96N -64B +80B 4 27½ 1556 32½
73   TCHIFTEYAN Philippe 1661 Sen PRO -30B +90N +39B -18B =52N -49N -50B +93N -56B 34 1669 39½
74   DERIGE Yan 1580 Pup PRO -24N +98B -52N =39N -34B =76B +95N -41B =79N 33 1572 36½
75   BAQUER Marc 1798 Sen PRO +98N -24B -63N +67B =66N =29B =65N -40B -55N 32½ 1586 38
76   ROMAN Sylvian 1403 Vet PRO =46B -41N =72B -40N =69B =74N -68B =87N +93B 31 1520 36½
77   SAVALLE Nicolas 1530 Pup PRO -31N -27B =94N =92N +98B +78B =37N -51B -53N 30½ 1534 34
78   COLANDREA Sauveur 1841 Sen PRO +93B -42N +62B -30N -40B -77N =81B -54N +88B 29½ 1573 35
79   BERTRAND Nicolas 1460 Pou PRO -39B -60N -86B +97N -47B +91N -83B +90N =74B 26 1460 30½
80   RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1590 Pup CAZ -16B +93N +49B -33B -51N -47N +88B -37B -72N 3 33½ 1619 39
81   MZEMBABA Nasser 1470 Sen PRO -18N -48B +98N -53B +87N -41B =78N =71B -70N 3 32½ 1522 37
82   ULLOA Philippe 1460 Vet PRO -33N +53B -51N -55N -56B +94B -64N +95B -71N 3 31 1494 35½
83   NERINO ESCOUBET Nicolas 1679 Jun PRO -7N +89B -45N -65B +88N -70B +79N -63B -54B 3 31 1472 37
84   NOIREAUT Hoan 1475 Ben PRO =85N -28B -58N =88B -41N -95B +99N +97B -62N 3 29 1458 31½
85   GRAILLE Michel 1914 Vet CAZ =84B -46N +88B =61N -26B +68N       3 28½ 1674 28½
86   LELLOUCHE Franck 1270 Min PRO -51N -67B +79N -66B -72N -89B +94N +92N -68B 3 27 1363 31½
87   MOHAMMED Gibran 1580 Pup PRO -42B +91N -32B -49N -81B -96N +98N =76B =89N 3 26½ 1420 30
88   ROCHE Alain 1430 Vet PRO -44N =69B -85N =84N -83B +99B -80N +96B -78N 3 25½ 1473 28½
89   LUCAS Jacques 1430 Vet PRO -37B -83N -92B -93N +97B +86N =55B -66N =87B 3 25 1382 28½
90   RAYNAUD Alexia 1401 Pou CAZ -52N -73B -53N -96B +99N +98B -67N -79B +97N 3 23½ 1364 26
91   DAMOFLI Clement 1270 Sen PRO -35N -87B -65N +95B -71N -79B -97N +99B +96N 3 23½ 1328 26
92   ROCHETTE Michel 1210 Sen PRO -25B -62N +89N =77B -29N -54B -93N -86B EXE 30½ 1210 36
93   BELKHIR Ilan 1300 Pup PRO -78N -80B -71N +89B =54N -69N +92B -73B -76N 26 1344 31
94   POTRATZ Yannick 1300 Pup PRO -50B -64N =77B =69N -68B -82N -86B +98N =95N 26 1313 29½
95   MUSCARIELLO Jean 1395 Vet PRO -49B -55N -56B -91N EXE +84N -74B -82N =94B 26 1270 28½
96   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1370 Ben PRO -32B -40N -68B +90N -67N +87B -72B -88N -91B 2 28 1319 34
97   TOURTET Jeremy 1386 Sen PRO -23N -66B -70N -79B -89N EXE +91B -84N -90B 2 26 1165 29
98   KAFTANDJIAN Patrick 1270 Sen PRO -75B -74N -81B EXE -77N -90N -87B -94B +99N 2 22 1133 23
99   CHEN Thibaut 1199 Ben PRO   EXE -57B -64N -90B -88N -84B -91N -98B 1 21½ 749 21½