2éme rapide jeunes Orange
Grille Américaine après la ronde 7

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Har. Per. Cum. FFE
1   LUCAS Emile 1280 Pup FRA LAN +29N =16B +8N +7B +9N +2N +6B 6,5 21,5 1596 25 1648
2   COUDERC Gregoire 1230 Ben FRA LAN +14B +5N +9N +3B +16N -1B +7N 6 21,5 1507 26 1552
3   DEGEORGES Mathis 1210 Pou FRA PRO +28B +13B +6N -2N +4B -7B +11N 5 22,5 1381 22 1430
4   VANLERBERGHE Terence 1250 Pup FRA PRO -7N +23B +12N +5B -3N +10B +15N 5 21 1305 18 1348
5   FARNOUX Baptiste 800 Pup FRA DSA EXE -2B +10N -4N +19B +9B +13N 5 20,5 1364 17 1369
6   ADDI Mourad 1240 Pup FRA PRO +20B +22N -3B +19N +11B +17N -1N 5 18,5 1360 22 1352
7   LE SIGNOR Theo 999 Ben FRA LAN +4B +21N =17B -1N +27B +3N -2B 4,5 22,5 1311 20,5 1304
8   ALEXANDRE Hugo 1290 Ppo FRA PRO =27B +30N -1B +18N -17B +19N +16B 4,5 15,5 1308 16,5 1233
9   LAPORT Anaelle 1270 Pup FRA LAN +18B +10N -2B +21N -1B -5N +20B 4 20,5 1233 18 1275
10   BAUER Elise 1090 Pou FRA LAN +25N -9B -5B +14N +18B -4N +17B 4 18,5 1230 15 1240
11   GOEAU Philibert 1370 Pup FRA PRO -12N +20B +29N +22B -6N +16B -3B 4 18,5 1165 17 1162
12   YOTIS Marianne 1050 Ben FRA PRO +11B -17N -4B -15N +24B +28N +18B 4 17 1196 13 1193
13   BOUYER Clement 1410 Ben FRA PRO +26B -3N -18B +23N +20B +21N -5B 4 16 1196 16 1137
14   THEOLAS Estelle 999 Ben FRA PRO -2N -19N EXE -10B +30B +29N +21B 4 15,5 1200 10 1129
15   THON Emmanuel 999 Ben FRA PRO -21B +26N -19B +12B +22N +27N -4B 4 15,5 1180 15 1155
16   DEGEORGES Hugo 1130 Pup FRA PRO +30B =1N +27B +17N -2B -11N -8N 3,5 20,5 1269 19 1197
17   ADDI Younes 1240 Pou FRA PRO +23N +12B =7N -16B +8N -6B -10N 3,5 20,5 1153 18,5 1198
18   BAUER Alexandra 999 Min FRA LAN -9N +25B +13N -8B -10N +22B -12N 3 19 1143 13 1139
19   CUZIN Maxime 1160 Pup FRA PRO -24N +14B +15N -6B -5N -8B +31N 3 19 1129 12 1116
20   PIZZO Paolo 999 Ben FRA DSA -6N -11N +30B +24B -13N +25B -9N 3 17,5 1186 11 1137
21   GOEAU Aurelice 1220 Pou FRA PRO +15N -7B +28N -9B +29N -13B -14N 3 17,5 1102 15 1128
22   GROSSET Sabrina 1090 Ben FRA PRO +31B -6B +24N -11N -15B -18N +27B 3 16 1117 13 1081
23   PIZZO Theo 999 Ben FRA DSA -17B -4N +31B -13B -25N +30N EXE 3 15 1199 7 1017
24   RUPE Lorinne 920 Pup FRA PRO +19B -27N -22B -20N -12N EXE +29B 3 15 936 9 1000
25   MAQUIGNON Cyrille 1499 Ppo FRA PRO -10B -18N +26B -27N +23B -20N +28B 3 13,5 1027 9 1023
26   SENEGAS Jude 1050 Pou FRA LAN -13N -15B -25N EXE -28B +31N +30B 3 13 1151 6 1000
27   ADDI Sofian 1030 Ppo FRA PRO =8N +24B -16N +25B -7N -15B -22N 2,5 18 1021 13,5 1030
28   POTHIN Brenda 940 Ben FRA PRO -3N EXE -21B -29B +26N -12B -25N 2 16 826 8 1000
29   GONZALES-BERNARD Axel 1010 Ppo FRA PRO -1B +31N -11B +28N -21B -14B -24N 2 14,5 1039 10 1000
30   FARAVEL Ludovic 1499 Ben FRA   -16N -8B -20N +31B -14N -23B -26N 1 15 899 4 1000
31   MAQUIGNON Victoire 1499 Pup FRA   -22N -29B -23N -30N EXE -26B -19B 1 13 412 2 1000