Grand Prix de Provence Jeunes
Gap 2015

Cadets/Juniors
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue Club Pts SB Perf
1 TELOUK Olivier 1532 F CadM PRO Cassis Echecs 1761
2 NOIREAUT Hoan 1690 F CadM PRO CE Vitrolles 4 1618
3 MARS Theo 1511 F CadM PRO CE Vitrolles 3 1505
4 BILLON-BLOUIN Colin 1367 F CadM PRO Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 2 1390
5 HASSID Samuel 1160 F CadM PRO Salon Nostradamus 1164
6 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1418 F PouM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 0 0 762

 

Minimes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2151 F MinM PRO + 11N +  9B +  3N +  2B +  4N +  8B +  5N 7 26 2488
2 DANIELIAN Kevin 2022 F MinM PRO + 16B +  5N +  7B -  1N +  3B +  9N +  8N 6 26½ 2060
3 BENEZRA Amos 1716 F MinM PRO +  6B + 17N -  1B +  8N -  2N =  4B + 11B 27½ 1815
4 CAZABAN Michel 1596 F MinM PRO + 13B -  8N + 17B +  5N -  1B =  3N +  9B 25 1716
5 GAMBLIN Thibaut 1650 F MinM PRO + 14N -  2B + 13N -  4B + 12N +  6B -  1B 4 26½ 1609
6 DEGEORGES Hugo 1446 F MinM PRO -  3N + 12B + 14N +  7N -  8B -  5N + 15B 4 21½ 1562
7 BILLON-BLOUIN Alec 1598 F MinM PRO + 12N + 11B -  2N -  6B -  9N + 16B + 13N 4 21 1572
8 MASSARDO Quentin 1900 F MinM PRO + 10N +  4B =  9N -  3B +  6N -  1N -  2B 29½ 1733
9 SAVALLE Nicolas 1603 F MinM PRO + 15B -  1N =  8B + 10N +  7B -  2B -  4N 28 1699
10 BENEZRA Esther 1542 F MinF PRO -  8B - 15N EXE -  9B = 16N + 14B + 12B 17 1412
11 OUAHHOUD Yassine 1581 F MinM PRO -  1B -  7N + 16B - 15N EXE + 17B -  3N 3 22½ 1431
12 COSMI Guillaume 1226 F MinM PRO -  7B -  6N + 15B + 17N -  5B EXE - 10N 3 20½ 1311
13 ZERBIB Matheo 1220 N MinM PRO -  4N EXE -  5B - 14B + 17N + 15N -  7B 3 20½ 1293
14 PRATS Tommy 1289 F MinM PRO -  5B + 16N -  6B + 13N - 15B - 10N EXE 3 18½ 1328
15 BOHLI Adam 1252 F MinM PRO -  9N + 10B - 12N + 11B + 14N - 13B -  6N 3 18 1359
16 ARTIGAUD Laurent 1575 F MinM PRO -  2N - 14B - 11N EXE = 10B -  7N + 17B 19½ 1334
17 LORGEOUX Jason 1199 E MinM PRO EXE -  3B -  4N - 12B - 13B - 11N - 16N 1 19½ 745

 

Minimettes
  Moyenne : 1325 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 Pts SB Perf
1 Fiona MARS 1533 F   1 1 1 1 5 10 1973
2 Iris DAVID 1294 F 0   1 1 1 4 6 1526
3 Nada BACHIRI 1497 F 0 0   1 ½ 1205
4 Amelie CARRERA 1040 N 0 0 0   1 2 1166
5 Elona MONI 1260 F 0 0 ½ 0   1012

 

Benjamins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 BAROYAN Davit 1916 F BenM PRO +  7N + 15B =  4N +  3B =  5N =  2B + 11N 26 1917
2 MUHAJIZ Gibran 1725 F BenM PRO +  9N -  4B + 11N +  6B + 12N =  1N +  7B 23½ 1782
3 POTRATZ Yannick 1624 F BenM PRO + 16N - 12B + 15N -  1N + 13B +  5B +  4N 5 23½ 1793
4 DEGEORGES Mathis 1822 F BenM PRO + 10B +  2N =  1B =  5N + 11B =  7N -  3B 27 1750
5 DERIGE KANE Yan 1773 F BenM PRO +  6N = 11B + 12N =  4B =  1B -  3N + 13B 25 1717
6 GUAZZETTI Loic 1282 F BenM PRO -  5B + 14N + 10B -  2N -  7N +  8B + 12N 4 22½ 1456
7 DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel 1295 F BenM PRO -  1B +  8N - 13B + 14N +  6B =  4B -  2N 25½ 1425
8 BRIANCON Hugo 1091 F BenM PRO = 12N -  7B -  9N + 10N + 16B -  6N EXE 19 1268
9 AUBERT Clement 1260 N BenM PRO -  2B = 10N +  8B - 12B - 14N EXE + 16B 18½ 1304
10 DERANCOURT Remi 1290 N BenM PRO -  4N =  9B -  6N -  8B EXE + 16N + 14B 18 1260
11 LARGY Theo 1641 F BenM PRO + 14B =  5N -  2B + 13N -  4N = 12B -  1B 3 26 1558
12 TONNAIRE Romain 1542 F BenM PRO =  8B +  3N -  5B +  9N -  2B = 11N -  6B 3 25 1436
13 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1270 N BenM PRO - 15N + 16B +  7N - 11B -  3N + 14B -  5N 3 21 1446
14 FRAPARD Yael 1250 N BenM PRO - 11N -  6B + 16N -  7B +  9B - 13N - 10N 2 19½ 1180
15 BERTRAND Alexandre 1739 F BenM PRO + 13B -  1N -  3B 1 22½ 1507
16 AMILCAR-FERRAND Alain 1199 E BenM PRO -  3B - 13N - 14B EXE -  8N - 10B -  9N 1 19 620

 

Benjamines
  Moyenne : 1188 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts SB Perf
1 Ruthy BENEZRA 1316 F   ½ 1 1 1 1 1 18¾ 1490
2 Aurelice GOEAU 1247 F ½   1 ½ 1 ½ 1 15¾ 1288
3 Deborah PAILLAS 1115 F 0 0   1 1 1 1 5 11 1217
4 Manon LAGIER 1133 F 0 ½ 0   1 1 1 1155
5 Mathilde MULLOT-LIEVIN 1110 N 0 0 0 0   1 1 3 975
6 Alexandra DENIS 1199 E 0 ½ 0 0 0   1 902
7 Julia COINTE 1199 E 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 0 319

 

Pupilles
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 GACHON Maxence 1606 F PupM PRO + 12N +  8B +  5N +  3B -  2N + 11B =  4N 27 1551
2 BERTRAND Nicolas 1458 F PupM PRO + 10N + 13B =  3N +  5B +  1B -  4N +  7B 27 1538
3 BEN RHOUMA Elias 1514 F PupM PRO + 11B +  4N =  2B -  1N + 12B +  5N + 10B 26½ 1538
4 BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1293 F PupM PRO + 14N -  3B + 15N + 10B +  7N +  2B =  1B 25 1507
5 COLLETTE Charles 1308 F PupM PRO +  9B +  6N -  1B -  2N + 10B -  3B + 11N 4 27 1379
6 VALAYER Antoine 1238 F PupM PRO + 15N -  5B - 10N +  8B - 11N + 12N + 14B 4 18½ 1229
7 HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1117 F PupM PRO -  8N + 12B + 13N = 11B -  4B +  9N -  2N 24 1252
8 BARTOLOMEI Romain 1290 F PupM PRO +  7B -  1N = 11B -  6N -  9B + 16B + 15N 20½ 1183
9 BRIANCON Noe 1149 F PupM PRO -  5N - 15B + 14N = 13B +  8N -  7B + 16N 16½ 1147
10 MONTUS Martin 1150 F PupM PRO -  2B + 16N +  6B -  4N -  5N + 13B -  3N 3 27 1230
11 HERVY Regis 1183 F PupM PRO -  3N + 14B =  8N =  7N +  6B -  1N -  5B 3 26 1255
12 GUTMAN Leni 1190 N PupM PRO -  1B -  7N + 16B + 15N -  3N -  6B + 13N 3 22 1179
13 BRUCE Leo 1200 N PupM PRO + 16B -  2N -  7B =  9N + 14B - 10N - 12B 20½ 1062
14 VELAY Quentin 1130 N PupM PRO -  4B - 11N -  9B + 16N - 13N + 15B -  6N 2 19½ 987
15 GUICHERD Erwan 1099 E PupM PRO -  6B +  9N -  4B - 12B - 16N - 14N -  8B 1 21½ 884
16 RICKETTS Ruben 1099 E PupM PRO - 13N - 10B - 12N - 14B + 15B -  8N -  9B 1 17½ 858

 

Pupilettes
  Moyenne : 1180 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf
1 Gabriela RALIJAONA 1350 N   1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 19½ 1545
2 Salma KONATE 1291 F 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 6 15½ 1422
3 Lola ARMENGAUD 1152 F 0 0   ½ 1 1 1 1 9 1214
4 Iva HUETTE 1250 N ½ 0 ½   0 1 1 1 4 1162
5 Cleo CAREJE 1099 E 0 0 0 1   1 1 1 4 7 1162
6 Moevai BARATI 1099 E 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 2 1 964
7 Niamh TAPLEY 1099 E 0 0 0 0 0 0   ½ ½ ¼ 705
8 Saraah BESSENOUSSI 1099 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½   ½ ¼ 705

 

Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1369 F PouM PRO + 10B +  6N +  5B =  2N +  3B +  8N +  4B 27½ 1680
2 LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1271 F PouM PRO +  4B + 14N +  3B =  1B +  7N +  5N +  9B 25½ 1626
3 PELOPIDAS Florian 1460 F PouM PRO + 13N + 12B -  2N +  6B -  1N + 11B +  7N 5 26 1393
4 AUBERT Maxime 1110 N PouM PRO -  2N + 13B -  8B + 14N + 10B +  6N -  1N 4 26 1272
5 PHILIPPE Alexis 1294 F PouM PRO + 11N +  9B -  1N + 12B -  6N -  2B + 10N 4 25 1266
6 BELHADJ'ALI Abdel-Majid 1250 N PouM PRO + 15N -  1B +  9N -  3N +  5B -  4B + 11N 4 25 1232
7 ARESI Melio 1009 E PouM PRO - 12N EXE + 10B +  8N -  2B + 13N -  3B 4 23 1268
8 NGUYEN Joshua 1260 N PouM PRO -  9N + 11B +  4N -  7B + 12N -  1B + 15N 4 22 1183
9 FERRU Adrien 1040 N PouM PRO +  8B -  5N -  6B - 10N EXE + 12B -  2N 3 23½ 1131
10 MULLOT-LIEVIN Jocelyn 1180 N PouM PRO -  1N + 15B -  7N +  9B -  4N EXE -  5B 3 23 1004
11 BEN RHOUMA Mael 1146 F PouM PRO -  5B -  8N + 13N + 15B + 14B -  3N -  6B 3 21 1119
12 BAROTTO Alexandre 1250 N PouM PRO +  7B -  3N + 14B -  5N -  8B -  9N EXE 3 21 1085
13 NICOLAS Basile 1190 N PouM PRO -  3B -  4N - 11B EXE + 15N -  7B + 14N 3 18½ 994
14 RANGUIS Celian 1009 E PouM PRO EXE -  2B - 12N -  4B - 11N + 15B - 13B 2 21½ 823
15 COINTE Arthur 1009 E PouM PRO -  6B - 10N EXE - 11N - 13B - 14N -  8B 1 18 370

 

Poussines
  Moyenne : 1122 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf
1 Helina FAVAREL-LUBEIGT 1129 F   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 21 1824
2 Maela ARMENGAUD 1180 N 0   1 1 0 1 0 1 4 11½ 1190
3 Laura PENTCHEFF 1200 N 0 0   1 1 0 1 1 4 1188
4 Corail AMR-TARDIF 1009 E 0 0 0   1 1 1 1 4 9 1189
5 Fanny VELAY 1090 N 0 1 0 0   ½ 1 1 1152
6 Ina HRISTOV 1250 N 0 0 1 0 ½   1 1 1129
7 Chloe KUPPICH 1009 E 0 1 0 0 0 0   1 2 4 1002
8 Emma BRIANCON 1110 N 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 472

 

Petits Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 GACHON Alban 1130 N PpoM PRO +  4B +  5N +  3B +  7N -  2B + 10N +  8B 6 27 1426
2 DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1009 E PpoM PRO +  9B -  3N +  4B + 11N +  1N +  7B +  5N 6 26½ 1411
3 BERTRAND Tristan 1090 N PpoM PRO +  6N +  2B -  1N + 10B +  7N -  4B + 11B 5 26½ 1294
4 BUI Christopher 1009 E PpoM PRO -  1N + 15B -  2N +  8B + 11B +  3N + 10B 5 25½ 1259
5 COPPEL Victor 1009 E PpoM PRO + 15N -  1B - 10N + 12B +  9B + 13N -  2B 4 22 1131
6 BUIX Lorenzo 1009 E PpoM PRO -  3B -  9N EXE + 13B - 10N + 12N + 14B 4 17 1077
7 BOURLAT Mathias 1009 E PpoM PRO + 11N + 10B +  8N -  1B -  3B -  2N = 12B 25½ 1125
8 DE PLAZAOLA Gregoire 1240 N PpoM PRO = 12N + 14B -  7B -  4N + 15N +  9B -  1N 22 1097
9 BOEUF Roland 1009 E PpoM PRO -  2N +  6B = 13N + 14B -  5N -  8N EXE 21½ 1032
10 VIDAL Mathis 1009 E PpoM PRO EXE -  7N +  5B -  3N +  6B -  1B -  4N 3 27 999
11 VARNIER Alexis 1009 E PpoM PRO -  7B EXE + 12N -  2B -  4N + 15B -  3N 3 24½ 984
12 BROCHARD Louison 1009 E PpoM PRO =  8B = 13N - 11B -  5N + 14N -  6B =  7N 19 1000
13 HAREL Jean 1009 E PpoM PRO = 14N = 12B =  9B -  6N EXE -  5B - 15N 17½ 871
14 BOIMOND Samuel 1009 E PpoM PRO = 13B -  8N + 15B -  9N - 12B EXE -  6N 16½ 914
15 BAINIER Timothee 1009 E PpoM PRO -  5B -  4N - 14N EXE -  8B - 11N + 13B 2 19 790

 

Petites Poussines
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Ligue Club Pts SB
1 KLEIN Lea 1009 E PpoF PRO Marseille Passion Echecs 15¼
2 RALIJAONA Emma 1009 E PpoF PRO Marseille Passion Echecs 5 15½
3 LECUREUIL Manon 1009 E PpoF PRO Echiquier des Papes 5 12½
4 GIRAUD REQUILLART Ila 1009 E PpoF PRO Marseille Passion Echecs 12¾
5 DERANCOURT Manon 1009 E PpoF PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap 3 8
6 LOUBEYRE Ines 1009 E PpoF PRO Echiquier Orangeois 3
7 RETELSKA Maia 1009 E PpoF PRO Echiquier des Papes 2 3
8 CHARAVIN Sarah 1009 E PpoF PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap 0 0