Grand Prix de Provence Jeunes
Cassis 2014

Cadets/Juniors
  Moyenne : 1622 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts SB Perf
1 Pierre LAURENT-PAOLI 1789 F   1 ½ 1 1 1 2002
2 Gabriel CHARVEIN 1872 F 0   1 1 1 1 4 1880
3 Alexandre MERENCIANO 1994 F ½ 0   1 1 1 1838
4 Quentin BILGER 1460 F 0 0 0   1 1 2 1 1553
5 Yannick POTRATZ 1466 F 0 0 0 0   ½ ½ ¼ 1260
6 Theo MARS 1150 N 0 0 0 0 ½   ½ ¼ 1149

 

Minimes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   MASSARDO Quentin 1813 F MinM PRO +  8B +  7N +  3B +  2N -  4B +  5N +  6B 6 26½ 1945
2   BENEZRA Amos 1731 F MinM PRO + 10N +  5B +  4N -  1B +  6N =  3B +  8N 27 1860
3   EISENBERG Philippe 1677 F MinM PRO +  9N +  6B -  1N +  5B + 12N =  2N +  4B 26½ 1818
4   NOIREAUT Hoan 1678 F MinM PRO + 11B + 13N -  2B +  7N +  1N -  6B -  3N 4 27½ 1641
5   MACCAGNAN Tomas 1635 F MinM PRO + 12B -  2N + 11B -  3N +  7B -  1B +  9N 4 26½ 1619
6   BILLON-BLOUIN Alec 1581 F MinM PRO + 14B -  3N + 13B +  8N -  2B +  4N -  1N 4 26 1595
7   BARNEAUD Gabriel 1627 F MinM PRO + 15N -  1B + 14N -  4B -  5N EXE + 12B 4 22 1482
8   TELOUK Olivier 1548 F MinM PRO -  1N =  9B + 10N -  6B + 11B + 13N -  2B 24½ 1514
9   DEGEORGES Hugo 1395 F MinM PRO -  3B =  8N - 12B EXE + 14N + 10B -  5B 22½ 1383
10   COUVE Mathieu 1505 F MinM PRO -  2B = 12N -  8B + 13N EXE -  9N + 15B 20 1330
11   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1426 F MinM PRO -  4N + 15B -  5N + 14B -  8N = 12B EXE 19½ 1342
12   GOEAU Philibert 1310 N MinM PRO -  5N = 10B +  9N + 15B -  3B = 11N -  7N 3 22 1443
13   PRATS Tommy 1140 N MinM PRO EXE -  4B -  6N - 10B + 15N -  8B - 14N 2 19½ 1069
14   ZERBIB Matheo 1199 E MinM PRO -  6N EXE -  7B - 11N -  9B - 15N + 13B 2 18½ 120
15   SOKOLOVITCH Thomas 1230 N MinM PRO -  7B - 11N EXE - 12N - 13B + 14B - 10N 2 17½ 1026

 

Minimes Filles
  Moyenne : 1520 Elo 1 2 3 4 Pts SB Perf
1 Solene VERNET 1763 F   1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 11¼ 1632
2 Julie DEL VALLE 1492 F 0 ½   1 1 1 1 1722
3 Nada BACHIRI 1365 F 0 ½ 0 0   ½ 1 2 1452
4 Fiona MARS 1460 F ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0   1 1260

 

Benjamins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   DANIELIAN Kevin 1872 F BenM PRO + 13B =  5N +  2B +  3N +  8B -  7N +  9N 26 1800
2   DEGEORGES Mathis 1626 F BenM PRO +  9N + 11B -  1N =  7B +  6N =  4B +  3B 5 27 1696
3   BERTRAND Alexandre 1802 F BenM PRO + 10N + 12B =  7N -  1B + 11N +  5B -  2N 26½ 1662
4   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1550 F BenM PRO - 11B +  9N +  5B -  8N + 10B =  2N +  7B 25½ 1529
5   CAZABAN Michel 1533 F BenM PRO + 16N =  1B -  4N + 12B +  7N -  3N + 11B 25 1626
6   RASOLO Loick 1365 F BenM PRO + 14N -  7B + 10N = 11B -  2B + 15N + 16N 19½ 1402
7   DERIGE KANE Yan 1646 F BenM PRO +  8B +  6N =  3B =  2N -  5B +  1B -  4N 4 28½ 1634
8   MONI Kilian 1330 N BenM PRO -  7N + 14B + 12N +  4B -  1N -  9B + 15N 4 23 1467
9   DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel 1278 F BenM PRO -  2B -  4B + 14N + 15N + 13B +  8N -  1B 4 23 1453
10   BIENVENUE Yohan 1330 N BenM PRO -  3B + 15N -  6B + 13N -  4N + 16B + 12N 4 19½ 1406
11   GAUCI SCHACRE Jeremy 1230 N BenM PRO +  4N -  2N + 13B =  6N -  3B + 14B -  5N 25 1455
12   LICHA Nathan 1420 N BenM PRO + 15B -  3N -  8B -  5N + 16B + 13N - 10B 3 20 1302
13   DERANCOURT Remi 1340 N BenM PRO -  1N + 16B - 11N - 10B -  9N - 12B + 14N 2 22 1134
14   CASADEPAX Frederic 1140 N BenM PRO -  6B -  8N -  9B + 16N + 15B - 11N - 13B 2 19 1047
15   BRIANCON Hugo 1149 F BenM PRO - 12N - 10B + 16N -  9B - 14N -  6B -  8B 1 21½ 934
16   DOUZON Arthur 1199 E BenM PRO -  5B - 13N - 15B - 14B - 12N - 10N -  6B 0 20 487

 

Benjamines
  Moyenne : 1255 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts SB Perf
1 Esther BENEZRA 1463 F   1 1 1 1 1 5 10 1836
2 Aurelice GOEAU 1175 F 0   1 1 1 1 4 6 1388
3 Elona MONI 1294 F 0 0   ½ 1 1 1148
4 Deborah PAILLAS 1200 N 0 0 ½   1 1 1148
5 Amelie CARRERA 1199 E 0 0 0 0   1 1 0 897
6 Charlotte ALTMAN-MORANT 1199 E 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 53

 

Pupilles
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   BAROYAN Davit 1575 F PupM PRO +  7B +  5N -  2B +  3N + 10B +  4B +  6N 6 26 1715
2   MALASSAGNE Gabriel 1567 F PupM PRO + 15N + 10B +  1N +  6B =  4N -  3B +  5N 26½ 1633
3   BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1359 F PupM PRO + 16B =  4N =  5B -  1B > 15N +  2N + 10N 5 24¾ 1503
4   BEN RHOUMA Elias 1410 N PupM PRO + 14N =  3B =  6N +  8B =  2B -  1N + 12B 26½ 1510
5   ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1382 F PupM PRO + 11N -  1B =  3N +  7B =  6N +  8B -  2B 4 27 1442
6   BERTRAND Nicolas 1446 F PupM PRO +  9B + 13N =  4B -  2N =  5B + 10N -  1B 4 26½ 1471
7   DE GAILLANDE Mael 1310 N PupM PRO -  1N + 11B -  8N -  5N + 16B + 14B =  9N 21½ 1267
8   YAHIA AMAR Clement 1250 N PupM PRO - 10N + 15B +  7B -  4N = 13B -  5N + 14N 21 1339
9   GACHON Valentin 1271 F PupM PRO -  6N + 12B - 10N - 14B + 11N + 13N =  7B 18½ 1337
10   LARGY Theo 1392 F PupM PRO +  8B -  2N +  9B + 13N -  1N -  6B -  3B 3 27 1345
11   DUPORTAL Benjamin 1230 N PupM PRO -  5B -  7N - 12B + 16N -  9B EXE + 13N 3 20 1134
12   SARKIZIAN Simon 1099 E PupM PRO - 13B -  9N + 11N - 15B + 14N + 16B -  4N 3 18½ 1199
13   BRIANCON Noe 1340 N PupM PRO + 12N -  6B + 14N - 10B =  8N -  9B - 11B 19½ 1211
14   GUAZZETTI Loic 1250 N PupM PRO -  4B + 16N - 13B +  9N - 12B -  7N -  8B 2 20½ 1098
15   GHAZARIAN David 1290 N PupM PRO -  2B -  8N + 16B + 12N <  3B 2 17¾ 1275
16   COLLETTE Charles 1099 E PupM PRO -  3N - 14B - 15N - 11B -  7N - 12N EXE 1 20½ -277

 

Pupillettes
  Moyenne : 1173 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf
1 Salma KONATE 1342 F   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 21 1759
2 Ruthy BENEZRA 1315 F 0   1 ½ 1 1 1 1 13½ 1301
3 Gabriela RALIJAONA 1230 N 0 0   ½ 1 1 1 1 9 1167
4 Manon LAGIER 1170 N 0 ½ ½   1 1 0 1 4 11 1105
5 Mathilde MULLOT-LIEVIN 1030 N 0 0 0 0   1 1 1 3 4 992
6 Emilie KOCH 1099 E 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 2 2 898
7 Thea SCHILLACI 1099 E 0 0 0 1 0 0   0 1 4 693
8 Capucine HARDY 1099 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 1 693

 

Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   VALAYER Antoine 1250 N PouM PRO +  7N +  3B +  9N +  6B -  2N +  4B +  5N 6 27 1601
2   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1250 N PouM PRO + 14B -  5N + 13B + 10N +  1B +  3B +  6N 6 24½ 1533
3   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1374 F PouM PRO + 10B -  1N +  4B +  5N +  6B -  2N + 11B 5 27 1402
4   PELOPIDAS Florian 1009 E PouM PRO + 11N =  9B -  3N +  8B + 10N -  1N + 15B 23 1277
5   GACHON Maxence 1364 F PouM PRO +  8N +  2B -  6N -  3B +  9N +  7B -  1B 4 28½ 1294
6   DE PLAZAOLA Mathias 1250 N PouM PRO + 12N + 15B +  5B -  1N -  3N +  8B -  2B 4 27½ 1252
7   GUTMAN Leni 1009 E PouM PRO -  1B EXE -  8N + 11B + 14N -  5N + 10B 4 22½ 1175
8   GORBATENKO Alexandre 1060 N PouM PRO -  5B + 14N +  7B -  4N + 13B -  6N + 12N 4 21½ 1268
9   NICOLAS Julien 1290 N PouM PRO + 13B =  4N -  1B + 12N -  5B - 11N EXE 23½ 1156
10   MAUZAC Julien 1110 N PouM PRO -  3N + 12B + 15N -  2B -  4B EXE -  7N 3 25 1092
11   DE CEROU Alexandre 1140 N PouM PRO -  4B - 13N + 14B -  7N EXE +  9B -  3N 3 22½ 1122
12   DOUCHEZ Tony 1009 E PouM PRO -  6B - 10N EXE -  9B + 15N + 13N -  8B 3 20 1016
13   AVRIL Samuel 1009 E PouM PRO -  9N + 11B -  2N + 15B -  8N - 12B + 14N 3 19½ 1083
14   DUPOMMIER Remi 1009 E PouM PRO -  2N -  8B - 11N EXE -  7B + 15N - 13B 2 22½ 850
15   PICAVET Celian 1009 E PouM PRO EXE -  6N - 10B - 13N - 12B - 14B -  4N 1 20 496

 

Poussines
  Moyenne : 1095 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf
1 Lola ARMENGAUD 1350 N   1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 20¼ 1473
2 Juliane MONTUS 1130 N 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 6 15½ 1375
3 Maela ARMENGAUD 1150 N 0 0   0 1 1 1 1 4 1118
4 Emma MARCHIS MOUREN 1010 N 0 0 1   0 1 1 0 3 1031
5 Lucie NGUYEN 1009 E 0 0 0 1   1 0 1 3 1031
6 Emma BRIANCON 1090 N ½ 0 0 0 0   1 1 968
7 Jireh Joy ALMUETE 1009 E 0 0 0 0 1 0   1 2 4 921
8 Sabrina BESSENOUSSI 1009 E 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   1 3 796

 

Petits Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   PHILIPPE Alexis 1140 N PpoM PRO + 13B +  2N +  6B +  7N + 10B -  4N +  5B 6 23½ 1300
2   NICOLAS Basile 1009 E PpoM PRO + 12N -  1B +  8N +  5B +  7B -  3N +  4B 5 26 1194
3   NGUYEN Joshua 1009 E PpoM PRO + 10B -  6N -  4B + 11N +  8B +  2B +  9N 5 22 1204
4   BERTRAND Tristan 1009 E PpoM PRO -  8N -  5B +  3N EXE +  6B +  1B -  2N 4 27 1050
5   GACHON Alban 1009 E PpoM PRO -  6B +  4N + 11B -  2N +  9N +  7B -  1N 4 25 1110
6   MULLOT-LIEVIN Jocelyn 1090 N PpoM PRO +  5N +  3B -  1N -  9B -  4N + 13B EXE 4 25 988
7   DE PLAZAOLA Gregoire 1040 N PpoM PRO +  9B + 11N + 12B -  1B -  2N -  5N + 10B 4 24 1085
8   RAZILOV Daniel 1009 E PpoM PRO +  4B - 10N -  2B + 12N -  3N EXE + 13B 4 22 945
9   HUOT-SOUDAIN Celestin 1009 E PpoM PRO -  7N EXE = 10B +  6N -  5B + 11N -  3B 23½ 984
10   FERRU Adrien 1020 N PpoM PRO -  3N +  8B =  9N + 13B -  1N + 12B -  7N 23 979
11   VIDAL Mathis 1009 E PpoM PRO EXE -  7B -  5N -  3B + 13N -  9B + 12N 3 21 833
12   ARMAND Milo 1009 E PpoM PRO -  2B + 13N -  7N -  8B EXE - 10N - 11B 2 22 698
13   FLORES GIRAUD Nemo 1009 E PpoM PRO -  1N - 12B EXE - 10N - 11B -  6N -  8N 1 22½ 365

 

Petites Poussines
  Moyenne : 1009 Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf
1 Belonie DUMAS 1009 E   1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 15½ 273
2 Laura PENTCHEFF 1009 E 0   1 0 1 1 1 1 5 14 273
3 Ina HRISTOV 1009 E 0 0   1 1 1 1 1 5 13 273
4 Fanny VELAY 1009 E 1 1 0   0 0 1 1 4 12 155
5 Lucie BOGHOSSIAN 1009 E 1 0 0 1   ½ 0 1 11¾ 104
6 Sacha DIAS DE ZIEGLER 1009 E 0 0 0 1 ½   1 1 104
7 Ila GIRAUD REQUILLART 1009 E 0 0 0 0 1 0   0 1 -152
8 Manon DERANCOURT 1009 E 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 1 -152