Grand Prix de Provence Jeunes
Morières 2013

- en bleuté les qualifié(e)s -

CADETS / JUNIORS MIXTE
  Moyenne : 1680 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 FAURE Alexandre FRA 1839   1 0 1 1 1 1 6 18 1916 +5,60
2 RAYNE Remy FRA 1834 0   ½ ½ 1 1 1 5 13 1764 -3,99
3 VALCROSE Thomas FRA 1736 1 ½   ½ 0 ½ ½ 4 13,25 1644 -5,37
4 JEAN Joris FRA 1663 0 ½ ½   ½ ½ 1 4 10,25 1644 +1,61
5 LAMBERT Hugo FRA 1554 0 0 1 ½   0 1 3,5 8,5 1600 +6,68
6 ROBERT Simon FRA 1574 0 0 ½ ½ 1   0 3 7,5 1501 1574
7 BARNEAUD Camille FRA 1584 0 0 ½ 0 0 1   2,5 5 1465 -5,92

 

MINIMES
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 DUDOGNON Thibault 1921 Min FRA PRO +3B +5N +4B =2N +6B +7N +8B 6,5 27 30,5 26  
2 MACCAGNAN Tomas 1507 Min FRA PRO +14B =6N +9B =1B +4N -3N +10B 5 27,5 29 21 1645
3 COUVE Mathieu 1336 Min FRA PRO -1N +12B +15N +9B +5N +2B -4N 5 27 28,5 20 1681
4 BARNEAUD Gabriel 1554 Min FRA PRO +16B +13N -1N +8B -2B +5N +3B 5 26 27 20 1673
5 NOIREAUT Hoan 1537 Min FRA PRO +8N -1B +11N +6N -3B -4B +13N 4 27 29 17 1561
6 ABDERRAHMANI Yassine 1640 Min FRA PRO +11N =2B =7N -5B -1N +13B +15B 4 24,5 26 15,5 1505
7 BRIN-VERVAT Noe 1390 Min FRA PRO +10B -9N =6B =12N +13B -1B +11N 4 23,5 25,5 15,5 1494
8 CHEN Thibaut 1199 Min FRA PRO -5B +10N +13B -4N =12B +9N -1N 3,5 25,5 27,5 14,5 1456
9 CHARLES Calixte 1450 Min FRA PRO =12N +7B -2N -3N +14B -8B +16N 3,5 22 23 13,5 1236
10 TELOUK Olivier 1199 Min FRA PRO -7N -8B =14B +16N +15N +12B -2N 3,5 18,5 19,5 11,5 1249
11 RICHARD Anthony 1308 Min FRA PRO -6B +14N -5B -13N +16B +15N -7B 3 17 18 11 1247
12 ODE Tristan 1199 Min FRA PRO =9B -3N +16B =7B =8N -10N <14B 2,5 21 22 12 1251
13 BILLON-BLOUIN Colin 1359 Min FRA PRO +15N -4B -8N +11B -7N -6N -5B 2 23,5 25 11 1274
14 MARS Theo 1199 Min FRA PRO -2N -11B =10N =15B -9N -16B >12N 2 19,5 20,5 4,5 1000
15 HASSID Samuel 1160 Min FRA PRO -13B +16N -3B =14N -10B -11B -6N 1,5 19 20 8 1018
16 AICARDO Hadrien 1199 Min FRA PRO -4N -15B -12N -10B -11N +14N -9B 1 19,5 21 2 1000

 

MINIMETTES
  Moyenne : 1453 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 HERNANDEZ Lara FRA 1536   2 2 5,5 11,75 1773 +16,95
2 BRIATTE Meline FRA 1446 0   2 2 4 5 1533 +10,68
3 DEL VALLE Julie FRA 1486 ½ 0   2 2,5 2,75 1340 -8,21
4 BROUTIN Maeva FRA 1215 0 0 0   0 0 1000 -9,77

 

BENJAMINS
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 MASSARDO Quentin 1663 Ben FRA PRO +10N +9B =2N +3B +5N +4B +6N 6,5 25,5 28,5 25,5 2013
2 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 1696 Ben FRA PRO +5B +8N =1B -4N +7B -3N +10B 4,5 28 31 19,5 1668
3 REGNE Callix 1590 Ben FRA PRO +14B +4N =6B -1N +8N +2B -5N 4,5 28 30 20,5 1704
4 BENEZRA Amos 1712 Ben FRA PRO +11N -3B +13N +2B +6N -1N =9B 4,5 26 29 19,5 1714
5 CAZABAN Michel 1462 Ben FRA PRO -2N +15B +9N +10B -1B =7N +3B 4,5 26 27 17 1626
6 DANIELIAN Kevin 1764 Ben FRA PRO =13B +7N =3N +8B -4B +9N -1B 4 27 30 18 1645
7 BILLON-BLOUIN Alec 1543 Ben FRA PRO +12N -6B =10N +11B -2N =5B +15N 4 22 23 15,5 1493
8 SAVALLE Nicolas 1573 Ben FRA PRO +15N -2B +12N -6N -3B +14B +11N 4 21 22 15 1446
9 EISENBERG Philippe 1567 Ben FRA PRO +16B -1N -5B +15N +12B -6B =4N 3,5 23,5 24,5 14,5 1325
10 DEGEORGES Hugo 1409 Ben FRA PRO -1B +16N =7B -5N =11N +12B -2N 3 25,5 26,5 12 1394
11 BENEZRA Esther 1490 Ben FRA PRO -4B =13N +14B -7N =10B +16N -8B 3 20,5 21,5 11,5 1372
12 SOKOLOVITCH Thomas 1120 Ben FRA PRO -7B +14N -8B +13B -9N -10N +16B 3 19,5 20,5 11 1507
13 MAUTRET-GODARD Titouan 1507 Ben FRA PRO =6N =11B -4B -12N +16N +15B -14N 3 17,5 18,5 11,5 1295
14 PRATS Tommy 1199 Ben FRA PRO -3N -12B -11N -16B +15B -8N +13B 2 18,5 19,5 4 1219
15 COSMI Guillaume 1193 Ben FRA PRO -8B -5N +16B -9B -14N -13N -7B 1 21 22 5 1142
16 RICCI-SOUBRAT Cyril 1140 Ben FRA PRO -9N -10B -15N +14N -13B -11B -12N 1 17,5 18,5 4 1046

 

BENJAMINES
  Moyenne : 1262 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 BACHIRI Nada FRA 1370   1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 9,25 1603 1598
2 BRIN-VERVAT Emma FRA 1545 0   1 1 1 1 4 6,5 1469  
3 MARS Fiona FRA 1199 0 0   1 1 1 3 3,5 1346 1295
4 MONI Elona FRA 1160 ½ 0 0   1 1 2,5 3,25 1277  
5 SANZ Astrid FRA 1100 0 0 0 0   1 1 0 1039  
6 DAVID Iris FRA 1199 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1000  

 

PUPILLES
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 MUHAJIZ Gibran 1417 Pup FRA PRO +11B +14N +3N +5B +7B =2N +4B 6,5 25,5 27,5 27 1738
2 POTRATZ Yannick 1277 Pup FRA PRO +6N -5N +10B +3B +13N =1B =9N 5 26,5 28,5 20,5 1615
3 DEGEORGES Mathis 1534 Pup FRA PRO +4B +8N -1B -2N +10B +13N =6N 4,5 27,5 29,5 18,5 1502
4 DESCHRYVER-PAGES Axel 1220 Pup FRA PRO -3N +9B +6N +15B =5N +7B -1N 4,5 27,5 29 18,5 1536
5 BAROYAN Davit 1437 Pup FRA PRO +16N +2B +7N -1N =4B -6B +10N 4,5 27,5 28,5 20,5 1503
6 DERIGE KANE Yan 1666 Pup FRA PRO -2B +16N -4B +14N +8B +5N =3B 4,5 24,5 25,5 15,5 1277
7 ARMENGAUD Guillaume 1400 Pup FRA PRO +12N +10N -5B +13B -1N -4N +15B 4 23 24,5 18 1414
8 DERANCOURT Remi 1310 Pup FRA PRO +9N -3B -13N +12B -6N +14B +16N 4 19 20 14 1382
9 FRAPARD Yael 1099 Pup FRA PRO -8B -4N -12B +16N +11B +15N =2B 3,5 20,5 21,5 9,5 1256
10 GAMBLIN Antoine 1660 Pup FRA PRO +13N -7B -2N +11B -3N +12B -5B 3 23,5 25,5 13 1000
11 ABASSI Adam 1099 Pup FRA PRO -1N =15B +14B -10N -9N +16B =12N 3 19 20 10,5 1259
12 BOUISSET Adrien 1099 Pup FRA PRO -7B -13B +9N -8N +15B -10N =11B 2,5 19,5 21 8,5 1237
13 DUPORTAL Benjamin 1240 Pup FRA PRO -10B +12N +8B -7N -2B -3B -14N 2 23 25 11 1198
14 DE GAILLANDE Mael 1099 Pup FRA PRO +15N -1B -11N -6B -16B -8N +13B 2 21,5 22,5 8 1164
15 LICHA Nathan 1340 Pup FRA PRO -14B =11N +16B -4N -12N -9B -7N 1,5 19,5 20,5 8 1014
16 LARGY Theo 1160 Pup FRA PRO -5B -6B -15N -9B +14N -11N -8B 1 21,5 23 3 1016

 

PUPILLETTES
  Moyenne : 1189 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 GOEAU Aurelice FRA 1310   1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 19,25 1592 1618
2 BENEZRA Ruthy FRA 1335 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 6 15,5 1477 1502
3 PAILLAS Deborah FRA 1260 ½ 0   0 1 1 1 1 4,5 10,25 1289 1315
4 WOELFLIN-SAUVAGE Camille FRA 1099 0 0 1   0 1 1 1 4 8,5 1260 1263
5 LAGIER Manon FRA 1200 0 0 0 1   0 1 1 3 5 1144 1170
6 RICCI-SOUBRAT Emy FRA 1099 0 0 0 0 1   1 1 3 4 1151 1174
7 GAUTIER Emilie FRA 1190 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 0 1000 1000
8 MULLOT-LIEVIN Mathilde FRA 1020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1000 1000

 

POUSSINS
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1534 Pou FRA PRO +2B +6N +3B -8N +4B +5B +7N 6 27 30,5 24 1522
2 BRIANCON Noe 1120 Pou FRA PRO -1N +10B +13N +4B +5N +3B +6N 6 26 28 21 1858
3 GACHON Maxence 1200 Pou FRA PRO +10N +4B -1N +7B +8B -2N +12B 5 26,5 29,5 21 1392
4 BEN RHOUMA Elias 1009 Pou FRA PRO +5B -3N +6B -2N -1N +14B +8N 4 28,5 30,5 15 1304
5 BOGHOSSIAN Hugo 1320 Pou FRA PRO -4N +15B +9B +11N -2B -1N +10N 4 25,5 27,5 16 1253
6 VALAYER Antoine 1200 Pou FRA PRO +16N -1B -4N +14B +13N +8B -2B 4 23,5 24,5 16 1281
7 GIRAUD REQUILLA Numa 1009 Pou FRA PRO +14N +13B -8N -3N +11B +10B -1B 4 22,5 24,5 18 1283
8 NICOLAS Julien 1200 Pou FRA PRO +12B =9N +7B +1B -3N -6N -4B 3,5 26,5 29,5 19 1259
9 DE PLAZAOLA Mathias 1210 Pou FRA PRO +15N =8B -5N -13B -10N +16B +11N 3,5 17,5 18,5 13 1146
10 HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1009 Pou FRA PRO -3B -2N +16B +12N +9B -7N -5B 3 25,5 26,5 12 1121
11 CAI Clement-Kechen 1009 Pou FRA PRO -13N +16B +14N -5B -7N +15N -9B 3 17,5 18,5 13 1129
12 MONTUS Martin 1009 Pou FRA PRO -8N -14B +15N -10B +16N +13B -3N 3 17,5 18,5 10 1088
13 POINDEXTRE Quentin 1250 Pou FRA PRO +11B -7N -2B +9N -6B -12N -15B 2 23,5 25,5 11 1000
14 DE CEROU Alexandre 1200 Pou FRA PRO -7B +12N -11B -6N -15B -4N +16B 2 20 21 7 1000
15 GHAZARIAN David 1009 Pou FRA PRO -9B -5N -12B -16N +14N -11B +13N 2 17,5 18,5 4 1010
16 PASSEMARD Lucas 1009 Pou FRA PRO -6B -11N -10N +15B -12B -9N -14N 1 18,5 20,5 4 1000

 

POUSSINES
  Moyenne : 1079 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 KONATE Salma FRA 1009   1 1 1 1 1 5 10 1719  
2 ARMENGAUD Lola FRA 1240 0   1 1 1 1 4 6 1284 1359
3 RALIJAONA Gabriella FRA 1009 0 0   1 0 1 2 2 1022 1083
4 MONTUS Juliane FRA 1009 0 0 0   1 1 2 2 1022 1084
5 SCHILLACI Thea FRA 1009 0 0 1 0   1 2 2 1022 1089
6 KECIR Lilia Maria FRA 1199 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1000 1000

 

PETITS-POUSSINS
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Tr. Bu. Cu. FFE
1 VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -5N +10B +8B +4N +3B +2N +6N 6 25,5 28,5 21 1386
2 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1230 Ppo FRA PRO +14B +6N +4B +3N +9B -1B +10N 6 24,5 25 26 1400
3 PHILIPPE Alexis 1110 Ppo FRA PRO +10N +5B +9N -2B -1N +8B +4N 5 26 29 21 1289
4 DAMAY Eliot 1030 Ppo FRA PRO +13B +7N -2N -1B +5N +9B -3B 4 27,5 29 18 1210
5 LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1009 Ppo FRA PRO +1B -3N +11B -9N -4B +7B +8N 4 24,5 27,5 15 1142
6 AIBOUT Pablo 1009 Ppo FRA PRO +11B -2B =7N -8N +13B +12N -1B 3,5 24,5 26 14,5 1102
7 TONNAIRE Florian 1009 Ppo FRA PRO +12N -4B =6B +11N -8B -5N +14N 3,5 20,5 21 14,5 1046
8 AUBERT Maxime 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -9N +13B -1N +6B +7N -3N -5B 3 25 26,5 13 1061
9 ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel 1009 Ppo FRA PRO +8B +14N -3B +5B -2N -4N -12B 3 25 25,5 17 1029
10 GORBATENKO Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -3B -1N -12N +14B +11B +13N -2B 3 24,5 25 9 1053
11 MULLOT-LIEVIN Jocelyn 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -6N +12B -5N -7B -10N +14B +13B 3 18,5 19 9 1000
12 DE PLAZAOLA Gregoire 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -7B -11N +10B -13N +14N -6B +9N 3 17,5 18 9 1000
13 GUILLON Pablo 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -4N -8N =14B +12B -6N -10B -11N 1,5 19,5 20 6,5 1000
14 FABRE Florian 1009 Ppo FRA PRO -2N -9B =13N -10N -12B -11N -7B 0,5 21,5 23 2,5 1000
15 YAHIA AMAR Pierre 1010 Ppo FRA PRO               0 21 24,5 0  

 

PETITES POUSSINES
  Moyenne : 1013 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts SB Perf. Perf
1 BRIANCON Emma FRA 1009   ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 18,25 1426 1462
2 CORDIER Gabriella FRA 1009 ½   1 1 1 1 1 1 6,5 18,25 1426 1438
3 ARMENGAUD Maela FRA 1040 0 0   1 1 1 1 1 5 10 1168 1212
4 WOELFLIN-SAUVAGE Heloise FRA 1009 0 0 0   1 1 1 1 4 6 1064 1100
5 ALMUETE Jireh Joy FRA 1009 0 0 0 0   0 1 1 2 2 1000 1000
6 HRISTOV Ina FRA 1009 0 0 0 0 1   0 1 2 2 1000 1000
7 MARCHIS MOUREN Emma FRA 1009 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 2 2 1000 1000
8 MORCELLO Lila FRA 1009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1000 1000