Ronde 1
Aubagne I 8 - F Club Provence Echecs
Aubagne II 2 - 6 Echiquier du Roy René Aix
Meyreuil 6 - 2 Marseille Duchamps III
Marseille Académie II 4 - 2 Istres-Fos
Marseille Académie III 2 - 4 Salon Nostradamus
Ronde 2
Aubagne I 4 - 4 Echiquier du Roy René Aix
Aubagne II 0 - 6 Marseille Duchamps III
Meyreuil 8 - F Club Provence Echecs
Marseille Académie II 8 - 0 Salon Nostradamus
Marseille Académie III 4 - 4 Istres-Fos
Ronde 3
Echiquier du Roy René Aix 4 - 4 Istres-Fos
Club Provence Echecs 6 - 2 Marseille Duchamps III
Meyreuil 8 - F Salon Nostradamus
Aubagne II 2 - 6 Marseille Académie II
Marseille Académie III 2 - 4 Aubagne I
Ronde 4
Echiquier du Roy René Aix 4 - 4 Club Provence Echecs
Salon Nostradamus F - 8 Marseille Duchamps III
Meyreuil 2 - 6 Istres-Fos
Marseille Académie II 4 - 0 Marseille Académie III
Aubagne II 1 - 4 Aubagne I
Ronde 5
Aubagne I 5 - 3 Istres-Fos
Aubagne II 0 - 8 Salon Nostradamus
Marseille Académie II 2 - 6 Meyreuil
Marseille Académie III 4 - F Club Provence Echecs
Echiquier du Roy René Aix 6 - 2 Marseille Duchamps III
Ronde 6
Aubagne I 5 - 3 Salon Nostradamus
Aubagne II 2 - 6 Istres-Fos
Marseille Académie II 6 - F Club Provence Echecs
Marseille Académie III 2 - 4 Marseille Duchamps III
Echiquier du Roy René Aix 0 - 8 Meyreuil
Ronde 7
Aubagne I 5 - 3 Marseille Académie II
Meyreuil 6 - 2 Aubagne II
Istres-Fos 4 - 4 Marseille Duchamps III
Salon Nostradamus 6 - 2 Club Provence Echecs
Marseille Académie III 2 - 6 Echiquier du Roy René Aix
Ronde 8
Echiquier du Roy René Aix 4 - 4 Marseille Académie II
Club Provence Echecs 2 - 4 Aubagne II
Marseille Duchamps III 4 - 4 Aubagne I
Salon Nostradamus 2 - 6 Istres-Fos
Marseille Académie III 0 - 6 Meyreuil
Ronde 9
Aubagne I 5 - 1 Meyreuil
Marseille Duchamps III 8 - F Marseille Académie II
Club Provence Echecs F - 8 Istres-Fos
Salon Nostradamus 0 - 8 Echiquier du Roy René Aix
Aubagne II 8 - F Marseille Académie III


Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Aubagne I 25 9 23 44 21
2 Meyreuil 23 9 34 51 17
3 Echiquier du Roy René Aix 21 9 12 42 30
4 Istres-Fos 20 9 16 43 27
5 Marseille Duchamps III 19 9 12 40 28
6 Marseille Académie II 19 9 10 37 27
7 Aubagne II 13 9 -23 21 44
8 Salon Nostradamus 13 9 -24 23 47
9 Marseille Académie III 11 9 -24 16 40
10 Club Provence Echecs 7 9 -36 14 50